EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Apr, 04, 2018 Cannanore Under-23s v Kasaragod Under-23s Wayanad Muslim Orphanage Arts and Science College Ground, Muttil North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 05, 2018 Alappuzha Under-23s v Pathanamthitta Under-23s Church Missionary Society College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 05, 2018 Wayanad Under-23s v Malappuram Under-23s Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 06, 2018 Cannanore Under-23s v Kozhikode Under-23s Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 06, 2018 Kasaragod Under-23s v Malappuram Under-23s Wayanad Muslim Orphanage Arts and Science College Ground, Muttil North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 07, 2018 Alappuzha Under-23s v Kollam Under-23s Church Missionary Society College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 07, 2018 Kottayam Under-23s v Pathanamthitta Under-23s Medical College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 09, 2018 Kasaragod Under-23s v Kozhikode Under-23s Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 09, 2018 Wayanad Under-23s v Cannanore Under-23s Wayanad Muslim Orphanage Arts and Science College Ground, Muttil North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 10, 2018 Kottayam Under-23s v Kollam Under-23s Church Missionary Society College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 11, 2018 Ernakulam Under-23s v Thrissur Under-23s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Central Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 11, 2018 Idukki Under-23s v Palakkad Under-23s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Central Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 12, 2018 Kozhikode Under-23s v Malappuram Under-23s Wayanad Muslim Orphanage Arts and Science College Ground, Muttil North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 12, 2018 Wayanad Under-23s v Kasaragod Under-23s Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 12, 2018 Kottayam Under-23s v Alappuzha Under-23s Church Missionary Society College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 12, 2018 Kollam Under-23s v Pathanamthitta Under-23s Medical College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 13, 2018 Idukki Under-23s v Ernakulam Under-23s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Central Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 13, 2018 Palakkad Under-23s v Thrissur Under-23s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Central Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 14, 2018 Cannanore Under-23s v Malappuram Under-23s Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 14, 2018 Wayanad Under-23s v Kozhikode Under-23s Wayanad Muslim Orphanage Arts and Science College Ground, Muttil North Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 16, 2018 Ernakulam Under-23s v Palakkad Under-23s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Central Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 16, 2018 Idukki Under-23s v Thrissur Under-23s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Central Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 19, 2018 Kottayam Under-23s v Trivandrum Under-23s Medical College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 21, 2018 Kollam Under-23s v Trivandrum Under-23s Medical College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 24, 2018 Pathanamthitta Under-23s v Trivandrum Under-23s Medical College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
Apr, 26, 2018 Alappuzha Under-23s v Trivandrum Under-23s Medical College Ground, Kottayam South Zone Miscellaneous
  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    vs

    Sunrisers

    26 Sep 2020

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Other matches in England 2020

    Eton Ramblers

    vs

    I Zingari

    26 Sep 2020

    Upper Club, Eton College

  • Graham Williamson Trophy 2020

    Barnards Green

    vs

    Halesowen

    19 Sep 2020

    North End Lane, Malvern

  • Graham Williamson Trophy 2020

    Barnt Green

    vs

    Ombersley

    19 Sep 2020

    Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green

  • Graham Williamson Trophy 2020

    Dorridge

    vs

    Berkswell

    19 Sep 2020

    Earlswood Road, Dorridge

  • Graham Williamson Trophy 2020

    Harborne

    vs

    Himley

    19 Sep 2020

    Old Church Avenue, Harborne

  • Graham Williamson Trophy 2020

    Kidderminster

    vs

    Bromsgrove

    19 Sep 2020

    Chester Road North, Kidderminster

  • Graham Williamson Trophy 2020

    Knowle and Dorridge

    vs

    Kenilworth Wardens

    19 Sep 2020

    Station Road, Dorridge

  • Graham Williamson Trophy 2020

    Moseley

    vs

    Leamington

    19 Sep 2020

    Scorers, Shirley

  • Graham Williamson Trophy 2020

    Shifnal

    vs

    Bridgnorth

    19 Sep 2020

    Priorslee Road, Shifnal

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Kings XI Punjab

    vs

    Rajasthan Royals

    27 Sep 2020, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Mumbai Indians

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    28 Sep 2020, 14:00:00

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Delhi Capitals

    vs

    Sunrisers

    29 Sep 2020, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    vs

    Rajasthan Royals

    30 Sep 2020, 14:00:00

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Kings XI Punjab

    vs

    Mumbai Indians

    1 Oct 2020, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Sunrisers

    2 Oct 2020, 14:00:00

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Delhi Capitals

    vs

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    3 Oct 2020, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Rajasthan Royals

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    3 Oct 2020, 10:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Kings XI Punjab

    4 Oct 2020, 14:00:00

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Indian Premier League 2020

    Mumbai Indians

    vs

    Sunrisers

    4 Oct 2020, 10:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla