EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Sep, 19, 2018 Goa v Maharashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Baroda v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Haryana v Jharkhand Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Assam v Gujarat TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Services v Tripura Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Mizoram Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Bihar v Nagaland Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Manipur v Puducherry Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Hyderabad v Madhya Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Andhra v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Karnataka v Maharashtra M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Baroda v Vidarbha Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Railways Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Delhi v Saurashtra Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Jharkhand v Rajasthan TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Gujarat Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Bengal v Jammu and Kashmir Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Meghalaya v Mizoram Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Bihar v Uttarakhand Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Manipur v Sikkim Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Andhra v Orissa Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Madhya Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Karnataka v Mumbai M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Punjab v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Goa v Railways Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Assam v Haryana Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Services Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Tripura Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Meghalaya v Nagaland Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Puducherry v Uttarakhand Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Sikkim Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Kerala v Orissa Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Delhi v Hyderabad Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Kerala Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Orissa v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Maharashtra v Punjab Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Goa v Himachal Pradesh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Mumbai v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Bengal v Tripura Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Haryana v Jammu and Kashmir Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Mizoram v Puducherry Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Manipur Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Nagaland v Sikkim Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Hyderabad v Saurashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Baroda v Punjab Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Goa v Karnataka Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Mumbai v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Gujarat v Tripura Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Haryana v Services TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Assam v Jharkhand Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Bihar v Puducherry Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Meghalaya Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Nagaland v Uttarakhand Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Delhi v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Andhra v Hyderabad Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Kerala v Madhya Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 25, 2018 Bengal v Services Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 25, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Jharkhand Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 25, 2018 Gujarat v Rajasthan Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Delhi v Orissa Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Madhya Pradesh v Saurashtra Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Maharashtra v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Karnataka v Baroda Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Manipur v Uttarakhand Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Mizoram v Sikkim Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Bihar v Meghalaya Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Andhra v Chhattisgarh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 27, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Assam Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 27, 2018 Haryana v Rajasthan TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 27, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Gujarat v Services TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Baroda v Goa Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Mumbai v Punjab Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Delhi v Kerala Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Madhya Pradesh v Orissa Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Assam v Bengal Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Rajasthan v Tripura Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Bihar Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Manipur v Mizoram Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Nagaland v Puducherry Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Hyderabad v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Baroda v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Karnataka v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Andhra v Saurashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Gujarat v Jammu and Kashmir Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Bengal Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Haryana v Tripura Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Manipur v Nagaland Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Bihar v Sikkim Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Meghalaya v Uttarakhand Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 01, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Services Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 01, 2018 Bengal v Jharkhand TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 01, 2018 Assam v Rajasthan Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Hyderabad v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Punjab v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Goa v Mumbai Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Maharashtra v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Puducherry v Sikkim Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Nagaland Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Mizoram v Uttarakhand Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Delhi v Andhra Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Orissa Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 03, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Tripura Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 03, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 03, 2018 Gujarat v Haryana Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Delhi v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Orissa v Saurashtra Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Kerala v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Baroda v Himachal Pradesh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Karnataka v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Goa v Punjab Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Bihar v Manipur Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Meghalaya v Sikkim Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Puducherry Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 05, 2018 Bengal v Haryana Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 05, 2018 Jharkhand v Tripura TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 05, 2018 Assam v Services Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Andhra v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Saurashtra Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Railways v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Maharashtra v Mumbai Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Karnataka v Himachal Pradesh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Sikkim v Uttarakhand Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Mizoram v Nagaland Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Manipur v Meghalaya Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Hyderabad v Orissa Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 07, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Jammu and Kashmir Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 07, 2018 Gujarat v Jharkhand Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 07, 2018 Bengal v Rajasthan TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Andhra v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Delhi v Chhattisgarh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Kerala v Saurashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Goa v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Karnataka v Punjab M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Baroda v Maharashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Uttarakhand Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Meghalaya v Puducherry Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Bihar v Mizoram Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 09, 2018 Rajasthan v Services Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 09, 2018 Assam v Tripura TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 09, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Haryana Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 11, 2018 Jharkhand v Services TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 11, 2018 Assam v Jammu and Kashmir Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 11, 2018 Bengal v Gujarat Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 14, 2018 Bihar v Mumbai Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 14, 2018 Delhi v Haryana M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 15, 2018 Andhra v Hyderabad Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 15, 2018 Jharkhand v Maharashtra M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 17, 2018 Hyderabad v Mumbai Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Semi-Final List A
Oct, 18, 2018 Delhi v Jharkhand M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Semi-Final List A
Oct, 20, 2018 Delhi v Mumbai M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Final List A
  • ICC World Cup League Two 2019

    Scotland

    vs

    Oman

    18 Aug 2019

    Mannofield Park, Aberdeen

  • Spain in Finland 2019

    Finland

    vs

    Spain

    18 Aug 2019

    Kerava National Cricket Ground, Kerava

  • ICC World Cup League Two 2019

    Scotland

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    17 Aug 2019

    Mannofield Park, Aberdeen

  • Spain in Finland 2019

    Finland

    vs

    Spain

    17 Aug 2019

    Kerava National Cricket Ground, Kerava

  • Spain in Finland 2019

    Finland

    vs

    Spain

    17 Aug 2019

    Kerava National Cricket Ground, Kerava

  • Australia in England 2019

    England

    vs

    Australia

    14 Aug 2019

    Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood

  • New Zealand in Sri Lanka 2019

    Sri Lanka

    vs

    New Zealand

    14 Aug 2019

    The Esplanade, Galle

  • ICC World Cup League Two 2019

    Scotland

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    20 Aug 2019,

    Mannofield Park, Aberdeen

  • ICC World Cup League Two 2019

    Oman

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    21 Aug 2019,

    Mannofield Park, Aberdeen

  • Australia in England 2019

    England

    vs

    Australia

    22 Aug 2019, 09:00:00

    Headingley, Leeds

  • India in West Indies 2019

    West Indies

    vs

    India

    22 Aug 2019, 07:00:00

    Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound

  • New Zealand in Sri Lanka 2019

    Sri Lanka

    vs

    New Zealand

    22 Aug 2019, 04:30:00

    P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo

  • Romania Cup 2019

    Romania

    vs

    Russia

    29 Aug 2019, 07:00:00

    Cricket Romania Ground, Moara Vlasiei

  • Romania Cup 2019

    Luxembourg

    vs

    Turkey

    29 Aug 2019, 10:15:00

    Cricket Romania Ground, Moara Vlasiei

  • Romania Cup 2019

    Romania

    vs

    Austria

    29 Aug 2019, 13:30:00

    Cricket Romania Ground, Moara Vlasiei

  • Romania Cup 2019

    not known

    vs

    not known

    30 Aug 2019, 13:30:00

    Cricket Romania Ground, Moara Vlasiei

  • India in West Indies 2019

    West Indies

    vs

    India

    30 Aug 2019, 08:00:00

    Sabina Park, Kingston

  • Australia in United Arab Emirates 2018/19

    Pakistan

    307/7
    (50 ov)

    vs

    Australia

    327/7
    (50 ov)

    31 Mar 2019

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Australia in United Arab Emirates 2018/19

    Pakistan

    271/8
    (50 ov)

    vs

    Australia

    277/7
    (50 ov)

    29 Mar 2019

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Australia in United Arab Emirates 2018/19

    Pakistan

    186 all out
    (44.4 ov)

    vs

    Australia

    266/6
    (50 ov)

    27 Mar 2019

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Sri Lanka in South Africa 2018/19

    South Africa

    198/2
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    137 all out
    (15.4 ov)

    24 Mar 2019

    New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg

  • Australia in United Arab Emirates 2018/19

    Pakistan

    284/7
    (50 ov)

    vs

    Australia

    285/2
    (47.5 ov)

    24 Mar 2019

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • ICC World Twenty20 East Asia Pacific Region Final 2019

    Philippines

    46/3
    (5 ov)

    vs

    Vanuatu

    36/2
    (5 ov)

    24 Mar 2019

    Amini Park, Port Moresby

  • ICC World Twenty20 East Asia Pacific Region Final 2019

    Papua New Guinea

    60/0
    (3 ov)

    vs

    Vanuatu

    56/8
    (13 ov)

    24 Mar 2019

    Amini Park, Port Moresby

  • ICC World Twenty20 East Asia Pacific Region Final 2019

    Philippines

    93/7
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vanuatu

    156/6
    (20 ov)

    23 Mar 2019

    Amini Park, Port Moresby

  • ICC World Twenty20 East Asia Pacific Region Final 2019

    Papua New Guinea

    205/2
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Philippines

    11/2
    (2 ov)

    23 Mar 2019

    Amini Park, Port Moresby

  • Sri Lanka in South Africa 2018/19

    South Africa

    180/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    164/9
    (20 ov)

    22 Mar 2019

    SuperSport Park, Centurion