EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Sep, 19, 2018 Goa v Maharashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Baroda v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Haryana v Jharkhand Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Assam v Gujarat TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Services v Tripura Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Mizoram Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Bihar v Nagaland Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Manipur v Puducherry Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Hyderabad v Madhya Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 19, 2018 Andhra v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Karnataka v Maharashtra M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Baroda v Vidarbha Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Railways Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Delhi v Saurashtra Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Jharkhand v Rajasthan TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Gujarat Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Bengal v Jammu and Kashmir Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Meghalaya v Mizoram Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Bihar v Uttarakhand Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Manipur v Sikkim Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Andhra v Orissa Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 20, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Madhya Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Karnataka v Mumbai M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Punjab v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Goa v Railways Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Assam v Haryana Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Services Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Tripura Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Meghalaya v Nagaland Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Puducherry v Uttarakhand Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Sikkim Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Kerala v Orissa Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Delhi v Hyderabad Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 21, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Kerala Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Orissa v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Maharashtra v Punjab Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Goa v Himachal Pradesh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Mumbai v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Bengal v Tripura Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Haryana v Jammu and Kashmir Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Mizoram v Puducherry Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Manipur Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Nagaland v Sikkim Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 23, 2018 Hyderabad v Saurashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Baroda v Punjab Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Goa v Karnataka Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Mumbai v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Gujarat v Tripura Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Haryana v Services TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Assam v Jharkhand Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Bihar v Puducherry Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Meghalaya Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Nagaland v Uttarakhand Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Delhi v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Andhra v Hyderabad Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 24, 2018 Kerala v Madhya Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 25, 2018 Bengal v Services Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 25, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Jharkhand Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 25, 2018 Gujarat v Rajasthan Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Delhi v Orissa Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Madhya Pradesh v Saurashtra Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Maharashtra v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Karnataka v Baroda Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Manipur v Uttarakhand Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Mizoram v Sikkim Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Bihar v Meghalaya Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 26, 2018 Andhra v Chhattisgarh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 27, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Assam Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 27, 2018 Haryana v Rajasthan TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 27, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Gujarat v Services TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Baroda v Goa Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Mumbai v Punjab Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Delhi v Kerala Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Madhya Pradesh v Orissa Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Assam v Bengal Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Rajasthan v Tripura Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Bihar Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Manipur v Mizoram Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Nagaland v Puducherry Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2018 Hyderabad v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Baroda v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Karnataka v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Andhra v Saurashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Gujarat v Jammu and Kashmir Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Bengal Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Haryana v Tripura Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Manipur v Nagaland Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Bihar v Sikkim Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Sep, 30, 2018 Meghalaya v Uttarakhand Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 01, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Services Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 01, 2018 Bengal v Jharkhand TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 01, 2018 Assam v Rajasthan Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Hyderabad v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Punjab v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Goa v Mumbai Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Maharashtra v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Puducherry v Sikkim Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Nagaland Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Mizoram v Uttarakhand Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Delhi v Andhra Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 02, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Orissa Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 03, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Tripura Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 03, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Rajasthan Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 03, 2018 Gujarat v Haryana Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Delhi v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Orissa v Saurashtra Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Kerala v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Baroda v Himachal Pradesh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Karnataka v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Goa v Punjab Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Bihar v Manipur Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Meghalaya v Sikkim Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Oct, 04, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Puducherry Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 05, 2018 Bengal v Haryana Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 05, 2018 Jharkhand v Tripura TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 05, 2018 Assam v Services Sri Ramachandra Medical College Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Andhra v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Saurashtra Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Railways v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Maharashtra v Mumbai Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Karnataka v Himachal Pradesh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Sikkim v Uttarakhand Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Mizoram v Nagaland Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Manipur v Meghalaya Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 06, 2018 Hyderabad v Orissa Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 07, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Jammu and Kashmir Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 07, 2018 Gujarat v Jharkhand Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 07, 2018 Bengal v Rajasthan TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Andhra v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Delhi v Chhattisgarh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Kerala v Saurashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite B List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Goa v Vidarbha Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Karnataka v Punjab M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Baroda v Maharashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Uttarakhand Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Plate List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Meghalaya v Puducherry Shastri Maidan, Anand Plate List A
Oct, 08, 2018 Bihar v Mizoram Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Plate List A
Oct, 09, 2018 Rajasthan v Services Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 09, 2018 Assam v Tripura TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 09, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Haryana Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 11, 2018 Jharkhand v Services TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 11, 2018 Assam v Jammu and Kashmir Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Elite C List A
Oct, 11, 2018 Bengal v Gujarat Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite C List A
Oct, 14, 2018 Bihar v Mumbai Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 14, 2018 Delhi v Haryana M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 15, 2018 Andhra v Hyderabad Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 15, 2018 Jharkhand v Maharashtra M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 17, 2018 Hyderabad v Mumbai Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Semi-Final List A
Oct, 18, 2018 Delhi v Jharkhand M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Semi-Final List A
Oct, 20, 2018 Delhi v Mumbai M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Final List A
  • No live matches !!