EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Oct, 11, 2019 Haryana Under-16s v Himachal Pradesh Under-16s Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s v Punjab Under-16s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Goa Under-16s v Kerala Under-16s Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Karnataka Under-16s v Hyderabad Under-16s DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Andhra Under-16s v Tamil Nadu Under-16s Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Orissa Under-16s v Bihar Under-16s Bidanasi Ground, Cuttack East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Assam Under-16s v Bengal Under-16s North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Tripura Under-16s v Jharkhand Under-16s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Gujarat Under-16s v Mumbai Under-16s Shastri Maidan, Anand West Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Maharashtra Under-16s v Baroda Under-16s Pune Club Ground, Pune West Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Uttarakhand Under-16s v Madhya Pradesh Under-16s Highlands Cricket Academy. Kashipur Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Uttar Pradesh Under-16s v Rajasthan Under-16s Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Vidarbha Under-16s v Chhattisgarh Under-16s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Manipur Under-16s v Mizoram Under-16s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Nagaland Under-16s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019 Sikkim Under-16s v Meghalaya Under-16s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-16s v Delhi Under-16s Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-16s v Delhi Under-16s Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Ground, Gumma North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Punjab Under-16s v Haryana Under-16s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Karnataka Under-16s v Goa Under-16s DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Kerala Under-16s v Hyderabad Under-16s Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Tamil Nadu Under-16s v Puducherry Under-16s Wyre Sports Park, Tirupur South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Bihar Under-16s v Bengal Under-16s Energy Stadium, Rajbansinagar, Patna East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Jharkhand Under-16s v Assam Under-16s Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Orissa Under-16s v Tripura Under-16s Cuttack East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Maharashtra Under-16s v Saurashtra Under-16s Bharatratna Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Stadium, Baramati West Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Baroda Under-16s v Mumbai Under-16s Vadodara West Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Rajasthan Under-16s v Vidarbha Under-16s JK Tyre Stadium, Kankroli Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Uttar Pradesh Under-16s v Uttarakhand Under-16s Aligarh Muslim University Ground, Aligarh Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Chhattisgarh Under-16s v Madhya Pradesh Under-16s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Meghalaya Under-16s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s Assam Valley School ground, Balipara North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Nagaland Under-16s v Manipur Under-16s Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019 Sikkim Under-16s v Mizoram Under-16s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-16s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Haryana Under-16s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Delhi Under-16s v Punjab Under-16s St Stephen's College Ground, Delhi North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Hyderabad Under-16s v Andhra Under-16s Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Puducherry Under-16s v Karnataka Under-16s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Tamil Nadu Under-16s v Goa Under-16s Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Bengal Under-16s v Tripura Under-16s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Bihar Under-16s v Assam Under-16s Energy Stadium, Rajbansinagar, Patna East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Jharkhand Under-16s v Orissa Under-16s Birsa Munda Cricket Stadium, Chaibasa East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Mumbai Under-16s v Saurashtra Under-16s Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai West Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Baroda Under-16s v Gujarat Under-16s Vadodara West Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Madhya Pradesh Under-16s v Uttar Pradesh Under-16s Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Uttarakhand Under-16s v Vidarbha Under-16s Highlands Cricket Academy. Kashipur Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Chhattisgarh Under-16s v Rajasthan Under-16s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Meghalaya Under-16s v Manipur Under-16s Assam Valley School ground, Balipara North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Nagaland Under-16s v Mizoram Under-16s Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s v Sikkim Under-16s Vikash Cricket Ground North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 23, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-16s v Chandigarh Under-16s Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Punjab Under-16s v Himachal Pradesh Under-16s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Delhi Under-16s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s St Stephen's College Ground, Delhi North Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Hyderabad Under-16s v Puducherry Under-16s Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Kerala Under-16s v Tamil Nadu Under-16s Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Andhra Under-16s v Karnataka Under-16s Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur South Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Bengal Under-16s v Jharkhand Under-16s Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Assam Under-16s v Orissa Under-16s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Tripura Under-16s v Bihar Under-16s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Mumbai Under-16s v Maharashtra Under-16s Gymkhana Ground, Mumbai West Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Saurashtra Under-16s v Gujarat Under-16s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot West Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Rajasthan Under-16s v Madhya Pradesh Under-16s JK Tyre Stadium, Kankroli Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Uttarakhand Under-16s v Chhattisgarh Under-16s Highlands Cricket Academy. Kashipur Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Vidarbha Under-16s v Uttar Pradesh Under-16s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Central Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Manipur Under-16s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Mizoram Under-16s v Meghalaya Under-16s Golaghat District Sports Association Stadium, Golaghat North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Nagaland Under-16s v Sikkim Under-16s Conor Vyal Stadium, Thalassery North East Zone Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-16s v Chandigarh Under-16s Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak North Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-16s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur North Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Haryana Under-16s v Delhi Under-16s Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak North Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Goa Under-16s v Puducherry Under-16s Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim South Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Karnataka Under-16s v Tamil Nadu Under-16s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur South Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Andhra Under-16s v Kerala Under-16s YS Raja Reddy Stadium, Cuddapah South Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Bihar Under-16s v Jharkhand Under-16s Energy Stadium, Rajbansinagar, Patna East Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Orissa Under-16s v Bengal Under-16s Barabati Stadium, Cuttack East Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Tripura Under-16s v Assam Under-16s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala East Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Gujarat Under-16s v Maharashtra Under-16s Diesel Locomotive Works Sports Association Ground, Varanasi West Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Saurashtra Under-16s v Baroda Under-16s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot West Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Madhya Pradesh Under-16s v Vidarbha Under-16s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Central Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Rajasthan Under-16s v Uttarakhand Under-16s Udaipur Central Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Uttar Pradesh Under-16s v Chhattisgarh Under-16s Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Central Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Meghalaya Under-16s v Nagaland Under-16s Assam Valley School ground, Balipara North East Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s v Mizoram Under-16s Gauhati Town Club North East Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019 Sikkim Under-16s v Manipur Under-16s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack North East Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-16s v Punjab Under-16s Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh North Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Goa Under-16s v Andhra Under-16s Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim South Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Puducherry Under-16s v Kerala Under-16s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry South Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Tamil Nadu Under-16s v Hyderabad Under-16s NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham South Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Hyderabad Under-16s v Goa Under-16s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad South Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Kerala Under-16s v Karnataka Under-16s Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad South Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Puducherry Under-16s v Andhra Under-16s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry South Zone Miscellaneous
Nov, 25, 2019 Baroda Under-16s v Nagaland Under-16s Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar Pre-Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Nov, 25, 2019 Andhra Under-16s v Sikkim Under-16s Santosh Garj Cricket Stadium, Una Pre-Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Nov, 25, 2019 Orissa Under-16s v Punjab Under-16s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot Pre-Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Nov, 25, 2019 Jharkhand Under-16s v Madhya Pradesh Under-16s Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Pre-Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Dec, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mumbai Under-16s v Andhra Under-16s Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana Ground, Mumbai Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Dec, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-16s v Madhya Pradesh Under-16s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Dec, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-16s v Punjab Under-16s Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Dec, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh Under-16s v Baroda Under-16s Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-16s v Mumbai Under-16s Jawaharlal Navoday Vidhyalay Stadium, Una Semi Final Miscellaneous
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Punjab Under-16s v Uttar Pradesh Under-16s Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Semi Final Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mumbai Under-16s v Punjab Under-16s Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Final Miscellaneous
  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    vs

    Mumbai Indians

    23 Sep 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • BYJU'S Bengal T20 Challenge 2021

    Barrackpore Bashers

    vs

    Kolkata Heroes

    23 Sep 2021

    Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry First Division 2021/22

    CAP First Divison Green

    vs

    CAP First Divison Yellow

    22 Sep 2021

    Cricket Association Pondicherry Siechem Ground 2, Pondicherry

  • Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2021

    Greenock

    vs

    Stirling County

    18 Sep 2021

    Glenpark, Greenock

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry Third Division 2021/22

    CAP Third Divison Green

    vs

    CAP Third Divison Yellow

    24 Sep 2021, 04:00:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 3, Puducherry

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry Third Division 2021/22

    CAP Third Divison Blue

    vs

    CAP Third Divison Red

    24 Sep 2021, 04:00:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 4, Puducherry

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    24 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Delhi Capitals

    vs

    Rajasthan Royals

    25 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Kings XI Punjab

    vs

    Sunrisers

    25 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Papua New Guinea in Oman 2021

    Papua New Guinea

    vs

    Scotland

    25 Sep 2021, 12:30:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground B, Al Amerat

  • New Zealand in Pakistan 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    New Zealand

    25 Sep 2021, 12:00:00

    Lahore Stadium, Lahore

  • Kerala Cricket Association Assessment Matches Phase-2 2021/22

    Kerala Cricket Association Team A

    vs

    Kerala Cricket Association Team B

    25 Sep 2021,

    Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    26 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Mumbai Indians

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    26 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla