EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Oct, 06, 2019
07:30 GMT
Easterns v Eastern Province Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni Pool A List A
Oct, 06, 2019
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal v South Western Districts Sahara Stadium, Kingsmead, Durban Pool B List A
Oct, 06, 2019
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Gauteng City Oval, Pietermaritzburg Pool A List A
Oct, 13, 2019
07:30 GMT
Eastern Province v Northern Cape St George's Park, Port Elizabeth Cross Pool List A
Oct, 13, 2019
07:30 GMT
South Western Districts v Free State Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn Cross Pool List A
Oct, 19, 2019
07:30 GMT
Western Province v Northerns Western Province Cricket Club, Cape Town Pool B List A
Oct, 20, 2019
07:30 GMT
Gauteng v Boland Walter Milton Oval, University of Witwatersrand, Johannesburg Pool A List A
Oct, 20, 2019
07:30 GMT
North West v Border Senwes Park, Potchefstroom Pool B List A
Oct, 26, 2019
07:30 GMT
Boland v Northerns Boland Park, Paarl Cross Pool List A
Oct, 27, 2019
07:30 GMT
Border v Eastern Province Mercedes Benz Park, East London Cross Pool List A
Oct, 27, 2019
07:30 GMT
Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni Pool A List A
Oct, 27, 2019
07:30 GMT
Gauteng v Free State Orban Park, Johannesburg Pool A List A
Oct, 27, 2019
07:30 GMT
North West v Western Province Senwes Park, Potchefstroom Pool B List A
Nov, 03, 2019
07:30 GMT
Free State v Western Province Orban Park, Johannesburg Cross Pool List A
Nov, 03, 2019
07:30 GMT
North West v Easterns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom Cross Pool List A
Nov, 03, 2019
07:30 GMT
Northern Cape v KwaZulu-Natal Kimberley Country Club, Kimberley Pool B List A
Nov, 10, 2019
07:30 GMT
Free State v Boland Springbok Park, Bloemfontein Pool A List A
Nov, 10, 2019
07:30 GMT
Northern Cape v Northerns Kimberley Country Club, Kimberley Pool B List A
Nov, 10, 2019
07:30 GMT
South Western Districts v Gauteng Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn Cross Pool List A
Nov, 17, 2019
07:30 GMT
Border v Western Province Mercedes Benz Park, East London Pool B List A
Nov, 17, 2019
07:30 GMT
Eastern Province v Boland University of Port Elizabeth No 1 Oval, Port Elizabeth Pool A List A
Nov, 17, 2019
07:30 GMT
Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni Cross Pool List A
Nov, 17, 2019
07:30 GMT
North West v Northern Cape Senwes Park, Potchefstroom Pool B List A
Nov, 17, 2019
07:30 GMT
Northerns v South Western Districts Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria Pool B List A
Nov, 24, 2019
07:30 GMT
Free State v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Springbok Park, Bloemfontein Pool A List A
Nov, 24, 2019
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal v North West Sahara Stadium, Kingsmead, Durban Pool B List A
Nov, 24, 2019
07:30 GMT
Northern Cape v Border Kimberley Country Club, Kimberley Pool B List A
Dec, 01, 2019
07:30 GMT
Northern Cape v Western Province Kimberley Country Club, Kimberley Pool B List A
Dec, 15, 2019
07:30 GMT
Gauteng v Northerns New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg Cross Pool List A
Dec, 15, 2019
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal v Free State Sahara Stadium, Kingsmead, Durban Cross Pool List A
Dec, 15, 2019
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Northern Cape City Oval, Pietermaritzburg Cross Pool List A
Dec, 22, 2019
07:30 GMT
Eastern Province v Free State St George's Park, Port Elizabeth Pool A List A
Dec, 22, 2019
07:30 GMT
Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Durbanville Cricket Club B Ground, Cape Town Pool B List A
Jan, 12, 2020
07:30 GMT
Boland v Easterns Boland Park, Paarl Pool A List A
Jan, 19, 2020
07:30 GMT
Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Boland Park, Paarl Pool A List A
Jan, 19, 2020
07:30 GMT
Gauteng v Easterns New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg Pool A List A
Jan, 19, 2020
07:30 GMT
Northerns v Border Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria Pool B List A
Jan, 19, 2020
07:30 GMT
South Western Districts v Eastern Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn Cross Pool List A
Jan, 26, 2020
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v North West City Oval, Pietermaritzburg Cross Pool List A
Jan, 26, 2020
07:30 GMT
Western Province v South Western Districts Western Province Cricket Club, Cape Town Pool B List A
Feb, 02, 2020
07:30 GMT
Border v Boland Mercedes Benz Park, East London Cross Pool List A
Feb, 02, 2020
07:30 GMT
Eastern Province v Gauteng St George's Park, Port Elizabeth Pool A List A
Feb, 02, 2020
07:30 GMT
Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria Cross Pool List A
Feb, 09, 2020
07:30 GMT
South Western Districts v North West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn Pool B List A
Feb, 16, 2020
07:30 GMT
Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Boland Park, Paarl Cross Pool List A
Feb, 16, 2020
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Eastern Province City Oval, Pietermaritzburg Pool A List A
Feb, 16, 2020
07:30 GMT
South Western Districts v Border Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn Pool B List A
Feb, 16, 2020
07:30 GMT
Western Province v Gauteng Western Province Cricket Club, Cape Town Cross Pool List A
Feb, 23, 2020
07:30 GMT
Free State v Easterns University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein Pool A List A
Feb, 23, 2020
07:30 GMT
Northerns v North West Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria Pool B List A
Mar, 01, 2020
07:30 GMT
Border v KwaZulu-Natal Mercedes Benz Park, East London Pool B List A
Mar, 07, 2020
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Border City Oval, Pietermaritzburg Cross Pool List A
Mar, 08, 2020
07:30 GMT
Boland v Eastern Province Boland Park, Paarl Pool A List A
Mar, 08, 2020
07:30 GMT
Northern Cape v South Western Districts Kimberley Country Club, Kimberley Pool B List A
Mar, 08, 2020
07:30 GMT
Northerns v Easterns Hammanskraal Oval, Hammenskraal Cross Pool List A
Mar, 14, 2020
07:30 GMT
Eastern Province v Western Province St George's Park, Port Elizabeth Cross Pool List A
Mar, 15, 2020
07:30 GMT
Easterns v South Western Districts Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni Cross Pool List A
Mar, 15, 2020
07:30 GMT
Free State v Northern Cape University of Orange Free State Ground, Bloemfontein Cross Pool List A
Mar, 15, 2020
07:30 GMT
Gauteng v North West Orban Park, Johannesburg Cross Pool List A
Mar, 15, 2020
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth Cross Pool List A
Mar, 22, 2020
07:30 GMT
Border v Gauteng Mercedes Benz Park, East London Cross Pool List A
Mar, 22, 2020
07:30 GMT
Easterns v Northern Cape Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni Cross Pool List A
Mar, 22, 2020
07:30 GMT
KwaZulu-Natal v Northerns Sahara Stadium, Kingsmead, Durban Pool B List A
Mar, 22, 2020
07:30 GMT
North West v Free State Senwes Park, Potchefstroom Cross Pool List A
Mar, 22, 2020
07:30 GMT
Western Province v Boland Western Province Cricket Club, Cape Town Cross Pool List A
Mar, 29, 2020
07:30 GMT
not known v not known Senwes Park, Potchefstroom Final List A
  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    vs

    Mumbai Indians

    23 Sep 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • BYJU'S Bengal T20 Challenge 2021

    not known

    vs

    not known

    23 Sep 2021

    Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry First Division 2021/22

    CAP First Divison Green

    vs

    CAP First Divison Yellow

    22 Sep 2021

    Cricket Association Pondicherry Siechem Ground 2, Pondicherry

  • Hong Kong Premier League T20 Tournament 2021/22

    Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club

    vs

    Pakistan Association of Hong Kong

    22 Sep 2021

    Mission Road Ground, Hong Kong

  • Hong Kong Premier League T20 Tournament 2021/22

    Hong Kong Cricket Club

    vs

    United Services Recreation Club

    22 Sep 2021

    Hong Kong Cricket Club Ground, Hong Kong

  • BYJU'S Bengal T20 Challenge 2021

    Durgapur Dazzlers

    vs

    Kolkata Heroes

    22 Sep 2021

    Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • BYJU'S Bengal T20 Challenge 2021

    Barrackpore Bashers

    vs

    Kanchenjunga Warriors

    22 Sep 2021

    Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2021

    Greenock

    vs

    Stirling County

    18 Sep 2021

    Glenpark, Greenock

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry Third Division 2021/22

    CAP Third Divison Green

    vs

    CAP Third Divison Yellow

    24 Sep 2021, 04:00:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 3, Puducherry

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry Third Division 2021/22

    CAP Third Divison Blue

    vs

    CAP Third Divison Red

    24 Sep 2021, 04:00:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 4, Puducherry

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    24 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Delhi Capitals

    vs

    Rajasthan Royals

    25 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Kings XI Punjab

    vs

    Sunrisers

    25 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Papua New Guinea in Oman 2021

    Papua New Guinea

    vs

    Scotland

    25 Sep 2021, 12:30:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground B, Al Amerat

  • New Zealand in Pakistan 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    New Zealand

    25 Sep 2021, 12:00:00

    Lahore Stadium, Lahore

  • Kerala Cricket Association Assessment Matches Phase-2 2021/22

    Kerala Cricket Association Team A

    vs

    Kerala Cricket Association Team B

    25 Sep 2021,

    Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    26 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Mumbai Indians

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    26 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla