EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Mar, 11, 2020
09:00 GMT
Australia Over-50s v Zimbabwe Over-50s RJE Burt Oval, Cape Town Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 11, 2020
09:00 GMT
New Zealand Over-50s v West Indies Over-50s Rondebosch Boys High School Ground, Rondebosch Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 11, 2020
09:00 GMT
Canada Over-50s v Sri Lanka Over-50s Wally Wilson Oval, Rondebosch Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 11, 2020
09:00 GMT
Namibia Over-50s v Pakistan Over-50s The Vineyard, Cape Town Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 11, 2020
09:00 GMT
England Over-50s v India Over-50s The Track, Cape Town Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 11, 2020
09:00 GMT
South Africa Over-50s v Wales Over-50s Cape Town Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 13, 2020
09:00 GMT
Australia Over-50s v West Indies Over-50s Bishops Diocesan College, Cape Town Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 13, 2020
09:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Over-50s v Zimbabwe Over-50s Westerford High School Cricket Ground, Westerford Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 13, 2020
09:00 GMT
Canada Over-50s v New Zealand Over-50s Milnerton High School Ground, Milnerton Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 13, 2020
09:00 GMT
India Over-50s v Pakistan Over-50s Rondebosch Boys High School C Field, Rondebosch Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 13, 2020
09:00 GMT
South Africa Over-50s v England Over-50s Wynberg Boys High School Oval, Cape Town Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 13, 2020
09:00 GMT
Namibia Over-50s v Wales Over-50s Reddam House School Ground, Cape Town Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 15, 2020
09:00 GMT
Australia Over-50s v Sri Lanka Over-50s The Track, Cape Town Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 15, 2020
09:00 GMT
Canada Over-50s v West Indies Over-50s The Vineyard, Cape Town Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 15, 2020
09:00 GMT
New Zealand Over-50s v Zimbabwe Over-50s Cape Town Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 15, 2020
09:00 GMT
South Africa Over-50s v India Over-50s Langa Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 15, 2020
09:00 GMT
Pakistan Over-50s v Wales Over-50s RJE Burt Oval, Cape Town Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 15, 2020
09:00 GMT
England Over-50s v Namibia Over-50s Wally Wilson Oval, Rondebosch Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 16, 2020
09:00 GMT
Australia Over-50s v New Zealand Over-50s Stellenbosch University Ground, Stellenbosch Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 16, 2020
09:00 GMT
Canada Over-50s v Zimbabwe Over-50s Stellenbosch University No 2 Ground, Stellenbosch Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 16, 2020
09:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Over-50s v West Indies Over-50s not known Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 16, 2020
09:00 GMT
England Over-50s v Pakistan Over-50s Paul Roos Gymnasium Ground, Stellenbosch Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 16, 2020
09:00 GMT
India Over-50s v Wales Over-50s Bridge House School, Franschhoek Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 16, 2020
09:00 GMT
South Africa Over-50s v Namibia Over-50s Groot Drakenstein Cricket Club Ground, Groot Drakenstein Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 18, 2020
09:00 GMT
Australia Over-50s v Canada Over-50s Cape Town Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 18, 2020
09:00 GMT
New Zealand Over-50s v Sri Lanka Over-50s The Vineyard, Cape Town Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 18, 2020
09:00 GMT
West Indies Over-50s v Zimbabwe Over-50s The Track, Cape Town Division A Miscellaneous
Mar, 18, 2020
09:00 GMT
England Over-50s v Wales Over-50s Langa Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 18, 2020
09:00 GMT
South Africa Over-50s v Pakistan Over-50s Wally Wilson Oval, Rondebosch Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 18, 2020
09:00 GMT
India Over-50s v Namibia Over-50s Rondebosch Cricket Club A Ground, Cape Town Division B Miscellaneous
Mar, 20, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known The Track, Cape Town Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 20, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known RJE Burt Oval, Cape Town Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 20, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known Wally Wilson Oval, Rondebosch Plate Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 20, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known Cape Town Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town Plate Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 20, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known Langa Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town Bowl Semil-Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 20, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known Rondebosch Cricket Club A Ground, Cape Town Bowl Semil-Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 22, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known Langa Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town 11th place play-off Miscellaneous
Mar, 22, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known Rondebosch Cricket Club A Ground, Cape Town 7th place play-off Miscellaneous
Mar, 22, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known The Vineyard, Cape Town 3rd place play-off Miscellaneous
Mar, 23, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known RJE Burt Oval, Cape Town Bowl Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 23, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known Arderne's Field, Claremont, Cape Town Plate Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 24, 2020
09:00 GMT
not known v not known Western Province Cricket Club, Cape Town Final Miscellaneous
  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    vs

    Mumbai Indians

    23 Sep 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • BYJU'S Bengal T20 Challenge 2021

    not known

    vs

    not known

    23 Sep 2021

    Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry First Division 2021/22

    CAP First Divison Green

    vs

    CAP First Divison Yellow

    22 Sep 2021

    Cricket Association Pondicherry Siechem Ground 2, Pondicherry

  • BYJU'S Bengal T20 Challenge 2021

    Durgapur Dazzlers

    vs

    Kolkata Heroes

    22 Sep 2021

    Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • BYJU'S Bengal T20 Challenge 2021

    Barrackpore Bashers

    vs

    Kanchenjunga Warriors

    22 Sep 2021

    Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2021

    Greenock

    vs

    Stirling County

    18 Sep 2021

    Glenpark, Greenock

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry Third Division 2021/22

    CAP Third Divison Green

    vs

    CAP Third Divison Yellow

    24 Sep 2021, 04:00:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 3, Puducherry

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry Third Division 2021/22

    CAP Third Divison Blue

    vs

    CAP Third Divison Red

    24 Sep 2021, 04:00:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 4, Puducherry

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    24 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Delhi Capitals

    vs

    Rajasthan Royals

    25 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Kings XI Punjab

    vs

    Sunrisers

    25 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Papua New Guinea in Oman 2021

    Papua New Guinea

    vs

    Scotland

    25 Sep 2021, 12:30:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground B, Al Amerat

  • New Zealand in Pakistan 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    New Zealand

    25 Sep 2021, 12:00:00

    Lahore Stadium, Lahore

  • Kerala Cricket Association Assessment Matches Phase-2 2021/22

    Kerala Cricket Association Team A

    vs

    Kerala Cricket Association Team B

    25 Sep 2021,

    Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    26 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Mumbai Indians

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    26 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla