EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Jan, 31, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Jan, 31, 2020
03:30 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Jan, 31, 2020
03:30 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Kalutara Group A First Class
Jan, 31, 2020
03:30 GMT
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Saracens Sports Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Group B First Class
Feb, 01, 2020
03:30 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First Class
Feb, 03, 2020
03:30 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First Class
Feb, 07, 2020
03:30 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Colombo Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 07, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 07, 2020
03:30 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First Class
Feb, 07, 2020
03:30 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 07, 2020
03:30 GMT
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Group B First Class
Feb, 08, 2020
03:30 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First Class
Feb, 14, 2020
03:30 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Moors Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 14, 2020
03:30 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group B First Class
Feb, 14, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 14, 2020
03:30 GMT
Negombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 14, 2020
03:30 GMT
Ragama Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First Class
Feb, 16, 2020
03:30 GMT
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Lankan Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First Class
Feb, 21, 2020
03:30 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group B First Class
Feb, 21, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 21, 2020
03:30 GMT
Lankan Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First Class
Feb, 21, 2020
03:30 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 21, 2020
03:30 GMT
Ragama Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First Class
Feb, 22, 2020
03:30 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Kalutara Group A First Class
Feb, 28, 2020
03:30 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First Class
Feb, 28, 2020
03:30 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Colts Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 28, 2020
03:30 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group B First Class
Feb, 28, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Feb, 28, 2020
03:30 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First Class
Feb, 28, 2020
03:30 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Mar, 06, 2020
03:30 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First Class
Mar, 06, 2020
03:30 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Negombo Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Mar, 06, 2020
03:30 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club The Esplanade, Galle Group B First Class
Mar, 06, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Mar, 06, 2020
03:30 GMT
Lankan Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First Class
Mar, 06, 2020
03:30 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group A First Class
Mar, 13, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Mar, 13, 2020
03:30 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First Class
Mar, 13, 2020
03:30 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group A First Class
Mar, 14, 2020
03:30 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First Class
Mar, 14, 2020
03:30 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First Class
Mar, 14, 2020
03:30 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla Group B First Class
Aug, 10, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 10, 2020
03:30 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 10, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Super Eight First Class
Aug, 10, 2020
03:30 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 10, 2020
03:30 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Plate First Class
Aug, 10, 2020
03:30 GMT
Lankan Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa Plate First Class
Aug, 10, 2020
03:30 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Plate First Class
Aug, 15, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 15, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 15, 2020
03:30 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Super Eight First Class
Aug, 15, 2020
03:30 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 16, 2020
03:30 GMT
Lankan Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Plate First Class
Aug, 16, 2020
03:30 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa Plate First Class
Aug, 16, 2020
03:30 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Plate First Class
Aug, 20, 2020
03:30 GMT
Ragama Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 20, 2020
03:30 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Saracens Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Super Eight First Class
Aug, 20, 2020
03:30 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 20, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 22, 2020
03:30 GMT
Lankan Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Plate First Class
Aug, 22, 2020
03:30 GMT
Negombo Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Plate First Class
Aug, 22, 2020
03:30 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa Plate First Class
Aug, 25, 2020
03:30 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 25, 2020
03:30 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First Class
Aug, 25, 2020
03:30 GMT
Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Super Eight First Class
Aug, 25, 2020
03:30 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Ragama Cricket Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Super Eight First Class
  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    vs

    Mumbai Indians

    23 Sep 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • BYJU'S Bengal T20 Challenge 2021

    Barrackpore Bashers

    vs

    Kolkata Heroes

    23 Sep 2021

    Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry First Division 2021/22

    CAP First Divison Green

    vs

    CAP First Divison Yellow

    22 Sep 2021

    Cricket Association Pondicherry Siechem Ground 2, Pondicherry

  • Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2021

    Greenock

    vs

    Stirling County

    18 Sep 2021

    Glenpark, Greenock

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry Third Division 2021/22

    CAP Third Divison Green

    vs

    CAP Third Divison Yellow

    24 Sep 2021, 04:00:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 3, Puducherry

  • Cricket Association of Puducherry Third Division 2021/22

    CAP Third Divison Blue

    vs

    CAP Third Divison Red

    24 Sep 2021, 04:00:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 4, Puducherry

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    24 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Delhi Capitals

    vs

    Rajasthan Royals

    25 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Kings XI Punjab

    vs

    Sunrisers

    25 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Papua New Guinea in Oman 2021

    Papua New Guinea

    vs

    Scotland

    25 Sep 2021, 12:30:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground B, Al Amerat

  • New Zealand in Pakistan 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    New Zealand

    25 Sep 2021, 12:00:00

    Lahore Stadium, Lahore

  • Kerala Cricket Association Assessment Matches Phase-2 2021/22

    Kerala Cricket Association Team A

    vs

    Kerala Cricket Association Team B

    25 Sep 2021,

    Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Chennai Super Kings

    vs

    Kolkata Knight Riders

    26 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • Indian Premier League 2021

    Mumbai Indians

    vs

    Royal Challengers Bangalore

    26 Sep 2021, 14:00:00

    Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla