EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Apr, 07, 2022
04:30 GMT
Essex v Kent The Ford County Ground, Chelmsford Division 1 First Class
Apr, 07, 2022
04:30 GMT
Glamorgan v Durham The SWALEC Stadium, Cardiff Division 2 First Class
Apr, 07, 2022
04:30 GMT
Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton Division 1 First Class
Apr, 07, 2022
04:30 GMT
Leicestershire v Worcestershire Grace Road, Leicester Division 2 First Class
Apr, 07, 2022
04:30 GMT
Middlesex v Derbyshire Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood Division 2 First Class
Apr, 07, 2022
04:30 GMT
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Northampton Division 1 First Class
Apr, 07, 2022
04:30 GMT
Sussex v Nottinghamshire The PROBIZ County Ground, Hove Division 2 First Class
Apr, 07, 2022
04:30 GMT
Warwickshire v Surrey Edgbaston, Birmingham Division 1 First Class
Apr, 14, 2022
04:30 GMT
Derbyshire v Sussex The 3aaa County Ground, Derby Division 2 First Class
Apr, 14, 2022
04:30 GMT
Durham v Leicestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street Division 2 First Class
Apr, 14, 2022
04:30 GMT
Gloucestershire v Yorkshire The Royal and Sun Alliance County Ground, Bristol Division 1 First Class
Apr, 14, 2022
04:30 GMT
Kent v Lancashire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury Division 1 First Class
Apr, 14, 2022
04:30 GMT
Nottinghamshire v Glamorgan Trent Bridge, Nottingham Division 2 First Class
Apr, 14, 2022
04:30 GMT
Somerset v Essex The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton Division 1 First Class
Apr, 14, 2022
04:30 GMT
Surrey v Hampshire The Kia Oval, Kennington Division 1 First Class
Apr, 21, 2022
04:30 GMT
Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street Division 2 First Class
Apr, 21, 2022
04:30 GMT
Glamorgan v Middlesex The SWALEC Stadium, Cardiff Division 2 First Class
Apr, 21, 2022
04:30 GMT
Kent v Hampshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury Division 1 First Class
Apr, 21, 2022
04:30 GMT
Lancashire v Gloucestershire Old Trafford, Manchester Division 1 First Class
Apr, 21, 2022
04:30 GMT
Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester Division 2 First Class
Apr, 21, 2022
04:30 GMT
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire County Ground, Northampton Division 1 First Class
Apr, 21, 2022
04:30 GMT
Surrey v Somerset The Kia Oval, Kennington Division 1 First Class
Apr, 21, 2022
04:30 GMT
Warwickshire v Essex Edgbaston, Birmingham Division 1 First Class
Apr, 21, 2022
04:30 GMT
Worcestershire v Sussex County Ground, New Road, Worcester Division 2 First Class
Apr, 28, 2022
04:30 GMT
Derbyshire v Glamorgan The 3aaa County Ground, Derby Division 2 First Class
Apr, 28, 2022
04:30 GMT
Essex v Northamptonshire The Ford County Ground, Chelmsford Division 1 First Class
Apr, 28, 2022
04:30 GMT
Gloucestershire v Surrey The Royal and Sun Alliance County Ground, Bristol Division 1 First Class
Apr, 28, 2022
04:30 GMT
Hampshire v Lancashire The Rose Bowl, Southampton Division 1 First Class
Apr, 28, 2022
04:30 GMT
Middlesex v Leicestershire Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood Division 2 First Class
Apr, 28, 2022
04:30 GMT
Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham Division 2 First Class
Apr, 28, 2022
04:30 GMT
Somerset v Warwickshire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton Division 1 First Class
Apr, 28, 2022
04:30 GMT
Sussex v Durham The PROBIZ County Ground, Hove Division 2 First Class
Apr, 28, 2022
04:30 GMT
Yorkshire v Kent Headingley, Leeds Division 1 First Class
May, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Essex v Yorkshire The Ford County Ground, Chelmsford Division 1 First Class
May, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Glamorgan v Leicestershire The SWALEC Stadium, Cardiff Division 2 First Class
May, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Hampshire v Gloucestershire The Rose Bowl, Southampton Division 1 First Class
May, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester Division 1 First Class
May, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Surrey v Northamptonshire The Kia Oval, Kennington Division 1 First Class
May, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Sussex v Middlesex The PROBIZ County Ground, Hove Division 2 First Class
May, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Worcestershire v Durham County Ground, New Road, Worcester Division 2 First Class
May, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Derbyshire v Worcestershire The 3aaa County Ground, Derby Division 2 First Class
May, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Durham v Glamorgan Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street Division 2 First Class
May, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Gloucestershire v Somerset The Royal and Sun Alliance County Ground, Bristol Division 1 First Class
May, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Kent v Surrey The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham Division 1 First Class
May, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Leicestershire v Sussex Grace Road, Leicester Division 2 First Class
May, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Middlesex v Nottinghamshire Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood Division 2 First Class
May, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Warwickshire v Northamptonshire Edgbaston, Birmingham Division 1 First Class
May, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Yorkshire v Lancashire Headingley, Leeds Division 1 First Class
May, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Lancashire v Essex Old Trafford, Manchester Division 1 First Class
May, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Middlesex v Durham Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood Division 2 First Class
May, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Northamptonshire v Kent County Ground, Northampton Division 1 First Class
May, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham Division 2 First Class
May, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Somerset v Hampshire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton Division 1 First Class
May, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester Division 2 First Class
May, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds Division 1 First Class
Jun, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Derbyshire v Middlesex Queen's Park, Chesterfield Division 2 First Class
Jun, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Durham v Worcestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street Division 2 First Class
Jun, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Glamorgan v Sussex The SWALEC Stadium, Cardiff Division 2 First Class
Jun, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Hampshire v Yorkshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton Division 1 First Class
Jun, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury Division 1 First Class
Jun, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester Division 2 First Class
Jun, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Somerset v Surrey The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton Division 1 First Class
Jun, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham Division 1 First Class
Jun, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Essex v Hampshire The Ford County Ground, Chelmsford Division 1 First Class
Jun, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Gloucestershire v Lancashire The Royal and Sun Alliance County Ground, Bristol Division 1 First Class
Jun, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Northamptonshire v Warwickshire County Ground, Northampton Division 1 First Class
Jun, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Nottinghamshire v Middlesex Trent Bridge, Nottingham Division 2 First Class
Jun, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Surrey v Kent The Kia Oval, Kennington Division 1 First Class
Jun, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Sussex v Derbyshire The PROBIZ County Ground, Hove Division 2 First Class
Jun, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Worcestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, New Road, Worcester Division 2 First Class
Jul, 11, 2022
04:30 GMT
Durham v Derbyshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street Division 2 First Class
Jul, 11, 2022
04:30 GMT
Essex v Gloucestershire The Ford County Ground, Chelmsford Division 1 First Class
Jul, 11, 2022
04:30 GMT
Glamorgan v Nottinghamshire Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay Division 2 First Class
Jul, 11, 2022
04:30 GMT
Hampshire v Warwickshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton Division 1 First Class
Jul, 11, 2022
04:30 GMT
Kent v Northamptonshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury Division 1 First Class
Jul, 11, 2022
04:30 GMT
Lancashire v Somerset Trafalgar Road, Southport Division 1 First Class
Jul, 11, 2022
04:30 GMT
Middlesex v Worcestershire Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood Division 2 First Class
Jul, 11, 2022
04:30 GMT
Sussex v Leicestershire The PROBIZ County Ground, Hove Division 2 First Class
Jul, 11, 2022
04:30 GMT
Yorkshire v Surrey Queens, Scarborough Division 1 First Class
Jul, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire Ron McMullin Oval, Maroochydore Division 2 First Class
Jul, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Gloucestershire v Hampshire College Ground, Cheltenham Division 1 First Class
Jul, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Middlesex v Sussex Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood Division 2 First Class
Jul, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Northamptonshire v Lancashire County Ground, Northampton Division 1 First Class
Jul, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Somerset v Yorkshire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton Division 1 First Class
Jul, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Surrey v Essex The Kia Oval, Kennington Division 1 First Class
Jul, 19, 2022
04:30 GMT
Warwickshire v Kent Edgbaston, Birmingham Division 1 First Class
Jul, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Leicestershire v Glamorgan Grace Road, Leicester Division 2 First Class
Jul, 25, 2022
04:30 GMT
Durham v Middlesex Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street Division 2 First Class
Jul, 25, 2022
04:30 GMT
Essex v Somerset The Ford County Ground, Chelmsford Division 1 First Class
Jul, 25, 2022
04:30 GMT
Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire College Ground, Cheltenham Division 1 First Class
Jul, 25, 2022
04:30 GMT
Lancashire v Kent Old Trafford, Manchester Division 1 First Class
Jul, 25, 2022
04:30 GMT
Surrey v Warwickshire The Kia Oval, Kennington Division 1 First Class
Jul, 25, 2022
04:30 GMT
Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester Division 2 First Class
Jul, 25, 2022
04:30 GMT
Yorkshire v Hampshire Queens, Scarborough Division 1 First Class
Jul, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Nottinghamshire v Sussex Trent Bridge, Nottingham Division 2 First Class
Sep, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Derbyshire v Durham The 3aaa County Ground, Derby Division 2 First Class
Sep, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Glamorgan v Worcestershire The SWALEC Stadium, Cardiff Division 2 First Class
Sep, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Hampshire v Northamptonshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton Division 1 First Class
Sep, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Kent v Essex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury Division 1 First Class
Sep, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester Division 1 First Class
Sep, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham Division 2 First Class
Sep, 05, 2022
04:30 GMT
Somerset v Gloucestershire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton Division 1 First Class
Sep, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Leicestershire v Durham Grace Road, Leicester Division 2 First Class
Sep, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Middlesex v Glamorgan Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood Division 2 First Class
Sep, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Northamptonshire v Surrey County Ground, Northampton Division 1 First Class
Sep, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Sussex v Worcestershire The PROBIZ County Ground, Hove Division 2 First Class
Sep, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Warwickshire v Somerset Edgbaston, Birmingham Division 1 First Class
Sep, 12, 2022
04:30 GMT
Yorkshire v Essex Headingley, Leeds Division 1 First Class
Sep, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Durham v Sussex Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street Division 2 First Class
Sep, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Essex v Lancashire The Ford County Ground, Chelmsford Division 1 First Class
Sep, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Glamorgan v Derbyshire The SWALEC Stadium, Cardiff Division 2 First Class
Sep, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Gloucestershire v Warwickshire The Royal and Sun Alliance County Ground, Bristol Division 1 First Class
Sep, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Hampshire v Kent The Rose Bowl, Southampton Division 1 First Class
Sep, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Leicestershire v Middlesex Grace Road, Leicester Division 2 First Class
Sep, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Somerset v Northamptonshire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton Division 1 First Class
Sep, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Surrey v Yorkshire The Kia Oval, Kennington Division 1 First Class
Sep, 20, 2022
04:30 GMT
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester Division 2 First Class
Sep, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Derbyshire v Leicestershire The 3aaa County Ground, Derby Division 2 First Class
Sep, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Kent v Somerset St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury Division 1 First Class
Sep, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Lancashire v Surrey Old Trafford, Manchester Division 1 First Class
Sep, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Northamptonshire v Essex County Ground, Northampton Division 1 First Class
Sep, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Nottinghamshire v Durham Trent Bridge, Nottingham Division 2 First Class
Sep, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Sussex v Glamorgan The PROBIZ County Ground, Hove Division 2 First Class
Sep, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Warwickshire v Hampshire Edgbaston, Birmingham Division 1 First Class
Sep, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Worcestershire v Middlesex County Ground, New Road, Worcester Division 2 First Class
Sep, 26, 2022
04:30 GMT
Yorkshire v Gloucestershire Headingley, Leeds Division 1 First Class
  • ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Europe Qualifier Group C 2022

    Malta

    vs

    Portugal

    29 Jun 2022

    Meersen, Ghent

  • ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Europe Qualifier Group C 2022

    Denmark

    vs

    Gibraltar

    29 Jun 2022

    Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo

  • Australia in Sri Lanka 2021/22

    Sri Lanka

    vs

    Australia

    29 Jun 2022

    The Esplanade, Galle

  • Malaysia in Singapore 2022

    Singapore

    vs

    Malaysia

    29 Jun 2022

    Indian Association Ground, Singapore

  • ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Europe Qualifier Group C 2022

    Belgium

    vs

    Hungary

    29 Jun 2022

    Meersen, Ghent

  • ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Europe Qualifier Group C 2022

    Israel

    vs

    Spain

    29 Jun 2022

    Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo

  • Afghanistan in Zimbabwe 2022

    Zimbabwe

    vs

    Afghanistan

    27 Jun 2022

    Salisbury Sports Club, Salisbury

  • Afghanistan in Zimbabwe 2022

    Zimbabwe

    vs

    Afghanistan

    26 Jun 2022

    Salisbury Sports Club, Salisbury

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    North Down

    vs

    Woodvale

    24 Jun 2022

    The Green, Comber

  • India in England 2022

    Leicestershire

    vs

    Indians

    23 Jun 2022

    Grace Road, Leicester

  • Tamil Nadu Premier League 2022

    Dindigul Dragons

    vs

    Nellai Royal Kings

    30 Jun 2022, 09:45:00

    NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham

  • National Cricket Academy Inter NCA Under-19 Tournament 2022

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s A

    vs

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s E

    30 Jun 2022, 03:30:00

    Cricket Association Pondicherry Siechem Ground 2, Pondicherry

  • National Cricket Academy Inter NCA Under-19 Tournament 2022

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s B

    vs

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s C

    30 Jun 2022, 03:30:00

    CAP Siechem Ground, Pondicherry

  • National Cricket Academy Inter NCA Under-19 Tournament 2022

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s D

    vs

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s F

    30 Jun 2022, 03:30:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 3, Puducherry

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Church of Ireland Young Men's Society

    vs

    North Down

    30 Jun 2022,

    Circular Road, Belfast

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Lisburn

    vs

    Instonians

    30 Jun 2022,

    Wallace Park, Lisburn

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Waringstown

    vs

    Civil Service North

    30 Jun 2022,

    The Lawn, Waringstown

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Woodvale

    vs

    Carrickfergus

    30 Jun 2022,

    Ballygomartin Road, Belfast

  • Malaysia in Singapore 2022

    Singapore

    vs

    Malaysia

    30 Jun 2022,

    Indian Association Ground, Singapore

  • Tamil Nadu Premier League 2022

    Lyca Kovai Kings

    vs

    Madurai Panthers

    30 Jun 2022, 13:45:00

    NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla