EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
May, 04, 2022
03:30 GMT
Ernakulam Under-16s v Kollam Under-16s St Paul's College Ground, Kochi Group B Miscellaneous
May, 04, 2022
03:30 GMT
Alappuzha Under-16s v Kottayam Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 04, 2022
03:30 GMT
Idukki Under-16s v Pathanamthitta Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 04, 2022
03:30 GMT
Malappuram Under-16s v Kasaragod Under-16s Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Perintalmanna Group A Miscellaneous
May, 04, 2022
03:30 GMT
Cannanore Under-16s v Thrissur Under-16s Nair Service Society Engineering College Ground, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 04, 2022
03:30 GMT
Palakkad Under-16s v Wayanad Under-16s Fort Maidan, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 05, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kollam Under-16s v Trivandrum Under-16s St Paul's College Ground, Kochi Group B Miscellaneous
May, 05, 2022
03:30 GMT
Idukki Under-16s v Alappuzha Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 05, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kottayam Under-16s v Pathanamthitta Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 05, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kasaragod Under-16s v Kozhikode Under-16s Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Perintalmanna Group A Miscellaneous
May, 05, 2022
03:30 GMT
Palakkad Under-16s v Cannanore Under-16s Nair Service Society Engineering College Ground, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 05, 2022
03:30 GMT
Thrissur Under-16s v Wayanad Under-16s Fort Maidan, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 06, 2022
03:30 GMT
Ernakulam Under-16s v Trivandrum Under-16s St Paul's College Ground, Kochi Group B Miscellaneous
May, 06, 2022
03:30 GMT
Alappuzha Under-16s v Pathanamthitta Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 06, 2022
03:30 GMT
Idukki Under-16s v Kottayam Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 06, 2022
03:30 GMT
Malappuram Under-16s v Kozhikode Under-16s Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Perintalmanna Group A Miscellaneous
May, 06, 2022
03:30 GMT
Cannanore Under-16s v Wayanad Under-16s Nair Service Society Engineering College Ground, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 06, 2022
03:30 GMT
Palakkad Under-16s v Thrissur Under-16s Fort Maidan, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 07, 2022
03:30 GMT
Ernakulam Under-16s v Idukki Under-16s St Paul's College Ground, Kochi Group B Miscellaneous
May, 07, 2022
03:30 GMT
Pathanamthitta Under-16s v Trivandrum Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 07, 2022
03:30 GMT
Alappuzha Under-16s v Kollam Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 07, 2022
03:30 GMT
Malappuram Under-16s v Palakkad Under-16s Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Perintalmanna Group A Miscellaneous
May, 07, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kozhikode Under-16s v Wayanad Under-16s Nair Service Society Engineering College Ground, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 07, 2022
03:30 GMT
Cannanore Under-16s v Kasaragod Under-16s Fort Maidan, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 08, 2022
03:30 GMT
Ernakulam Under-16s v Pathanamthitta Under-16s St Paul's College Ground, Kochi Group B Miscellaneous
May, 08, 2022
03:30 GMT
Idukki Under-16s v Trivandrum Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 08, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kollam Under-16s v Kottayam Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 08, 2022
03:30 GMT
Malappuram Under-16s v Wayanad Under-16s Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Perintalmanna Group A Miscellaneous
May, 08, 2022
03:30 GMT
Palakkad Under-16s v Kozhikode Under-16s Nair Service Society Engineering College Ground, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 08, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kasaragod Under-16s v Thrissur Under-16s Fort Maidan, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 09, 2022
03:30 GMT
Ernakulam Under-16s v Alappuzha Under-16s St Paul's College Ground, Kochi Group B Miscellaneous
May, 09, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kottayam Under-16s v Trivandrum Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 09, 2022
03:30 GMT
Idukki Under-16s v Kollam Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 09, 2022
03:30 GMT
Malappuram Under-16s v Cannanore Under-16s Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Perintalmanna Group A Miscellaneous
May, 09, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kozhikode Under-16s v Thrissur Under-16s Nair Service Society Engineering College Ground, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 09, 2022
03:30 GMT
Palakkad Under-16s v Kasaragod Under-16s Fort Maidan, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 10, 2022
03:30 GMT
Ernakulam Under-16s v Kottayam Under-16s St Paul's College Ground, Kochi Group B Miscellaneous
May, 10, 2022
03:30 GMT
Alappuzha Under-16s v Trivandrum Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 10, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kollam Under-16s v Pathanamthitta Under-16s Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha Group B Miscellaneous
May, 10, 2022
03:30 GMT
Malappuram Under-16s v Thrissur Under-16s Perintalmanna Cricket Stadium, Perintalmanna Group A Miscellaneous
May, 10, 2022
03:30 GMT
Cannanore Under-16s v Kozhikode Under-16s Nair Service Society Engineering College Ground, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
May, 10, 2022
03:30 GMT
Kasaragod Under-16s v Wayanad Under-16s Fort Maidan, Palakkad Group A Miscellaneous
  • ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Europe Qualifier Group C 2022

    Malta

    vs

    Portugal

    29 Jun 2022

    Meersen, Ghent

  • ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Europe Qualifier Group C 2022

    Denmark

    vs

    Gibraltar

    29 Jun 2022

    Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo

  • Australia in Sri Lanka 2021/22

    Sri Lanka

    vs

    Australia

    29 Jun 2022

    The Esplanade, Galle

  • Malaysia in Singapore 2022

    Singapore

    vs

    Malaysia

    29 Jun 2022

    Indian Association Ground, Singapore

  • ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Europe Qualifier Group C 2022

    Belgium

    vs

    Hungary

    29 Jun 2022

    Meersen, Ghent

  • ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Europe Qualifier Group C 2022

    Israel

    vs

    Spain

    29 Jun 2022

    Royal Brussels Cricket Club Ground, Waterloo

  • Afghanistan in Zimbabwe 2022

    Zimbabwe

    vs

    Afghanistan

    27 Jun 2022

    Salisbury Sports Club, Salisbury

  • Afghanistan in Zimbabwe 2022

    Zimbabwe

    vs

    Afghanistan

    26 Jun 2022

    Salisbury Sports Club, Salisbury

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    North Down

    vs

    Woodvale

    24 Jun 2022

    The Green, Comber

  • India in England 2022

    Leicestershire

    vs

    Indians

    23 Jun 2022

    Grace Road, Leicester

  • Tamil Nadu Premier League 2022

    Dindigul Dragons

    vs

    Nellai Royal Kings

    30 Jun 2022, 09:45:00

    NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham

  • National Cricket Academy Inter NCA Under-19 Tournament 2022

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s A

    vs

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s E

    30 Jun 2022, 03:30:00

    Cricket Association Pondicherry Siechem Ground 2, Pondicherry

  • National Cricket Academy Inter NCA Under-19 Tournament 2022

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s B

    vs

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s C

    30 Jun 2022, 03:30:00

    CAP Siechem Ground, Pondicherry

  • National Cricket Academy Inter NCA Under-19 Tournament 2022

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s D

    vs

    National Cricket Academy Under-19s F

    30 Jun 2022, 03:30:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 3, Puducherry

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Church of Ireland Young Men's Society

    vs

    North Down

    30 Jun 2022,

    Circular Road, Belfast

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Lisburn

    vs

    Instonians

    30 Jun 2022,

    Wallace Park, Lisburn

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Waringstown

    vs

    Civil Service North

    30 Jun 2022,

    The Lawn, Waringstown

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Woodvale

    vs

    Carrickfergus

    30 Jun 2022,

    Ballygomartin Road, Belfast

  • Malaysia in Singapore 2022

    Singapore

    vs

    Malaysia

    30 Jun 2022,

    Indian Association Ground, Singapore

  • Tamil Nadu Premier League 2022

    Lyca Kovai Kings

    vs

    Madurai Panthers

    30 Jun 2022, 13:45:00

    NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla