EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Nov, 01, 2018 Maharashtra v Vidarbha Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite A First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Baroda v Gujarat Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite A First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Railways v Mumbai Paharganj Railways Stadium, Delhi Elite A First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Saurashtra v Chhattisgarh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite A First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Bengal Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar Elite B First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Kerala v Hyderabad St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite B First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Madhya Pradesh NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham Elite B First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Andhra v Punjab Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Elite B First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Tripura v Services Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Rajasthan v Jammu and Kashmir Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Orissa v Haryana Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Elite C First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Jharkhand v Assam Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite C First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Uttar Pradesh v Goa Modi Stadium, Kanpur Elite C First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Uttarakhand v Bihar Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Nagaland v Mizoram Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Manipur v Sikkim Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata Plate First Class
Nov, 01, 2018 Meghalaya v Arunachal Pradesh Meghalaya Cricket Association Ground, Shillong Plate First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Vidarbha v Karnataka Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Elite A First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Gujarat v Chhattisgarh Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Elite A First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Saurashtra v Railways Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite A First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Baroda v Maharashtra Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite A First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Bengal v Madhya Pradesh Eden Gardens, Kolkata Elite B First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Kerala v Andhra St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite B First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli Elite B First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Rajasthan v Services Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Goa v Jammu and Kashmir Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Elite C First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Haryana v Jharkhand Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Orissa v Uttar Pradesh Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Elite C First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Tripura v Assam Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Nagaland v Sikkim Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Uttarakhand v Manipur Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Puducherry v Meghalaya CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate First Class
Nov, 12, 2018 Mizoram v Arunachal Pradesh District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat Plate First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Vidarbha v Baroda Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur Elite A First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Karnataka v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Belagavi Elite A First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Gujarat v Saurashtra Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Elite A First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Railways Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite A First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Hyderabad v Delhi Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite B First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Bengal v Kerala Eden Gardens, Kolkata Elite B First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Madhya Pradesh v Punjab Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite B First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Andhra v Tamil Nadu CSR Sarma College Ground, Ongole Elite B First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Services v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite C First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Tripura Sher-i-Kashmir Stadium, Srinagar Elite C First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Haryana v Goa Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Jharkhand v Rajasthan Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite C First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Assam v Orissa Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Puducherry v Bihar CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Meghalaya v Nagaland Meghalaya Cricket Association Ground, Shillong Plate First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Mizoram v Manipur District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat Plate First Class
Nov, 20, 2018 Sikkim v Uttarakhand Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Vidarbha Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite A First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Karnataka v Maharashtra Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Mumbai v Gujarat Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Elite A First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Saurashtra v Baroda Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite A First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Delhi v Punjab Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Bengal Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite B First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Kerala v Madhya Pradesh St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite B First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Hyderabad v Himachal Pradesh Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite B First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Services v Jammu and Kashmir Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite C First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Assam v Haryana Nehru Stadium, Guwahati Elite C First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Goa v Jharkhand Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Elite C First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Uttar Pradesh v Rajasthan Modi Stadium, Kanpur Elite C First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Orissa v Tripura Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Elite C First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Bihar v Sikkim Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Manipur v Meghalaya Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata Plate First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Uttarakhand DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara Plate First Class
Nov, 28, 2018 Puducherry v Mizoram CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Saurashtra v Karnataka Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite A First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Gujarat v Railways Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Elite A First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Maharashtra v Mumbai Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite A First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Baroda v Chhattisgarh Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite A First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Delhi v Andhra Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Tamil Nadu v Kerala Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite B First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Madhya Pradesh v Hyderabad Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite B First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Punjab v Himachal Pradesh Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite B First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Goa v Services Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Elite C First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Uttar Pradesh Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Tripura v Haryana Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Jharkhand v Orissa Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite C First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Rajasthan v Assam Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Bihar v Arunachal Pradesh Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Nagaland v Manipur Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Uttarakhand v Meghalaya Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate First Class
Dec, 06, 2018 Puducherry v Sikkim Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad Plate First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Railways v Vidarbha Paharganj Railways Stadium, Delhi Elite A First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Gujarat v Karnataka Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite A First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Mumbai v Baroda Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Elite A First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Maharashtra v Saurashtra Hutatma Anant Kanhere Maidan, Golf Club Ground, Nasik Elite A First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Kerala v Delhi St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite B First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Hyderabad v Bengal Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite B First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Andhra Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar Elite B First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Punjab v Tamil Nadu Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite B First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Services v Assam Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite C First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Haryana v Jammu and Kashmir Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Uttar Pradesh v Jharkhand Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite C First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Orissa v Rajasthan Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Elite C First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Tripura v Goa Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Meghalaya v Bihar Meghalaya Cricket Association Ground, Shillong Plate First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Uttarakhand v Nagaland Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Mizoram v Sikkim District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat Plate First Class
Dec, 14, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh v Puducherry DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara Plate First Class
Dec, 20, 2018 Meghalaya v Mizoram Meghalaya Cricket Association Ground, Shillong Plate First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Vidarbha v Gujarat Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Elite A First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Karnataka v Railways Karnataka State Cricket Association Navale Stadium, Shimoga Elite A First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Mumbai v Saurashtra Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Elite A First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Chhattisgarh v Maharashtra Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite A First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Delhi v Madhya Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite B First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Andhra v Bengal Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Elite B First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Hyderabad v Punjab Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite B First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite B First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Jharkhand v Services Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite C First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir v Orissa Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Rajasthan v Haryana Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Assam v Goa Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Uttar Pradesh v Tripura Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite C First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Bihar v Nagaland Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Manipur v Arunachal Pradesh Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate First Class
Dec, 22, 2018 Puducherry v Uttarakhand CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Vidarbha v Mumbai Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite A First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Karnataka v Chhattisgarh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Maharashtra v Gujarat Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite A First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Railways v Baroda Paharganj Railways Stadium, Delhi Elite A First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Bengal v Delhi Eden Gardens, Kolkata Elite B First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Punjab v Kerala Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite B First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Madhya Pradesh v Himachal Pradesh Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite B First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Andhra v Hyderabad Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Elite B First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Services v Orissa Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite C First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Assam v Jammu and Kashmir Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Haryana v Uttar Pradesh Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Jharkhand v Tripura Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur Elite C First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Goa v Rajasthan Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Elite C First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Mizoram v Bihar District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat Plate First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Nagaland v Arunachal Pradesh Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Puducherry v Manipur Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur Plate First Class
Dec, 30, 2018 Sikkim v Meghalaya Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Saurashtra v Vidarbha Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite A First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Baroda v Karnataka Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite A First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Mumbai v Chhattisgarh Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Elite A First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Railways v Maharashtra Paharganj Railways Stadium, Delhi Elite A First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Tamil Nadu v Delhi Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite B First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Bengal v Punjab Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata Elite B First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Himachal Pradesh v Kerala Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar Elite B First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Andhra Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite B First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Haryana v Services Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Tripura v Rajasthan Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Orissa v Goa Vikash Cricket Ground Elite C First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Uttar Pradesh v Assam Modi Stadium, Kanpur Elite C First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Bihar v Manipur Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Nagaland v Puducherry Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Sikkim DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara Plate First Class
Jan, 07, 2019 Uttarakhand v Mizoram Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate First Class
Jan, 15, 2019
05:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh v Saurashtra Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Quarter-Final First Class
Jan, 15, 2019
05:00 GMT
Kerala v Gujarat Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad Quarter-Final First Class
Jan, 15, 2019
05:00 GMT
Vidarbha v Uttarakhand Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Quarter-Final First Class
Jan, 15, 2019
05:00 GMT
Karnataka v Rajasthan M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Quarter-Final First Class
Jan, 24, 2019
05:00 GMT
Karnataka v Saurashtra M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Semi-Final First Class
Jan, 24, 2019
05:00 GMT
Kerala v Vidarbha Krishnagiri Stadium, Wayanad Semi-Final First Class
Feb, 03, 2019
05:00 GMT
Vidarbha v Saurashtra Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Final First Class
  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club

    vs

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Central Gauteng Colts

    vs

    Mpumalanga Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Free State Colts

    vs

    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    Springbok Park, Bloemfontein

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Fighters, Akkikavu

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    vs

    Trident Cricket Academy, Thrissur

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    not known

    29 Jan 2022, 03:30:00

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    29 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    30 Jan 2022, 03:39:00

    Optus Stadium, Perth

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    30 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Perinthalmanna Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 03:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    2 Feb 2022, 03:10:00

    Neelam Sanjeeva Reddy Stadium, Anantapur

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Palakkad Veterans B

    vs

    Thrissur Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 06:00:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Palakkad Veterans B

    2 Feb 2022, 08:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla