EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Nov, 02, 2018 Delhi Under-23s v Baroda Under-23s Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Karnataka Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Nehru Stadium, Shimoga Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Hyderabad Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Rajasthan Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Punjab Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Saurashtra Under-23s v Andhra Under-23s Rajkot Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Bengal Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Orissa Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Kerala Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Conor Vyal Stadium, Thalassery Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Railways Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s East Coast Railway Sports Association Ground, Bhubaneswar Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Sikkim Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Vikash Cricket Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Puducherry Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Mizoram Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2018 Bihar Under-23s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Energy Stadium, Rajbansinagar, Patna Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Gujarat Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Baroda Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Karnataka Under-23s v Assam Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Hyderabad Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Mumbai Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Andhra Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Rajasthan Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Maharashtra Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Pune Club Ground, Pune Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Goa Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Sanguem Cricket Ground, Sanguem Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Haryana Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s JR Sharma Institute of Cricket and Technology, Barwala Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Puducherry Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s Palmyra Cricket Ground, Puducherry Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Meghalaya Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Meghalaya Cricket Association Ground, Shillong Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Manipur Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 14, 2018 Sikkim Under-23s v Uttarakhand Under-23s Vikash Cricket Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Tamil Nadu Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Gujarat Under-23s v Karnataka Under-23s Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Baroda Under-23s Emerald High School Ground, Indore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Assam Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Nurul Amin Stadium, Nagaon Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Mumbai Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s v Andhra Under-23s Narendra Mohan Sports Stadium, Mohan Nagar Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Tripura Under-23s v Rajasthan Under-23s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Saurashtra Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Racecourse, Rajkot Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Goa Under-23s Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Railways Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Vidarbha Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Bihar Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Energy Stadium, Rajbansinagar, Patna Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Nagaland Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Uttarakhand Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Jharkhand Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Railway Stadium, Dhanbad Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Tamil Nadu Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Academy Ground,Thappugundu Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Hyderabad Under-23s v Karnataka Under-23s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Assam Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Punjab Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Rajasthan Under-23s v Andhra Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Tripura Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Haryana Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Goa Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Sanguem Cricket Ground, Sanguem Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Orissa Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Nagaland Under-23s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Golaghat District Sports Association Stadium, Golaghat Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Meghalaya Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Meghalaya Cricket Association Ground, Shillong Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Puducherry Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 30, 2018 Uttarakhand Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Saurashtra Under-23s v Rajasthan Under-23s Racecourse, Rajkot Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Maharaja Public School Ground, Rewa Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Jharkhand Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Hyderabad Under-23s v Assam Under-23s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Gujarat Under-23s v Baroda Under-23s Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Bengal Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Eden Gardens, Kolkata Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Punjab Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Maharashtra Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Deccan Gymkhana Ground, Pune Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Goa Under-23s v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Sanguem Cricket Ground, Sanguem Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Kerala Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Conor Vyal Stadium, Thalassery Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Orissa Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Bihar Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Puducherry Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Mizoram Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Jalan Nagar Stadium, Dibrugarh Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 08, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Uttarakhand Under-23s Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Delhi Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Tamil Nadu Under-23s v Assam Under-23s NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Baroda Under-23s v Karnataka Under-23s Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Gujarat Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Mumbai Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Rajasthan Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Andhra Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Kerala Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Conor Vyal Stadium, Thalassery Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Railways Under-23s v Goa Under-23s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Bihar Under-23s v Uttarakhand Under-23s Energy Stadium, Rajbansinagar, Patna Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Nagaland Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Golaghat District Sports Association Stadium, Golaghat Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Manipur Under-23s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 16, 2018 Sikkim Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Delhi Under-23s v Karnataka Under-23s Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Baroda Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Alembic Ground, Vadodara Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Jharkhand Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Bokaro Steel Limited Cricket Stadium, Bokaro Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Assam Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Tinsukia District Sports Association Ground, Tinsukia Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Punjab Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Maharashtra Under-23s v Andhra Under-23s Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Bengal Under-23s v Rajasthan Under-23s Eden Gardens, Kolkata Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Tripura Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Haryana Under-23s v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Vidarbha Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Goa Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Sanguem Cricket Ground, Sanguem Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Orissa Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Gandhi Stadium, Balangir Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Nagaland Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s Golaghat District Sports Association Stadium, Golaghat Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Uttarakhand Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 24, 2018 Mizoram Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Jalan Nagar Stadium, Dibrugarh Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Assam Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Nurul Amin Stadium, Nagaon Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Ground, Sagar Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Jharkhand Under-23s v Baroda Under-23s Railway Stadium, Dhanbad Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Andhra Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Bengal Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Tripura Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Goa Under-23s Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Vidarbha Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Kerala Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Conor Vyal Stadium, Thalassery Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Bihar Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Uttarakhand Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Meghalaya Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Meghalaya Cricket Association Ground, Shillong Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 01, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Tamil Nadu Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Hyderabad Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Baroda Under-23s v Assam Under-23s Alembic Ground, Vadodara Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Mumbai Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Andhra Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Rural Development Trust Stadium, Anantapur Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Maharashtra Under-23s v Rajasthan Under-23s Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Saurashtra Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Racecourse, Rajkot Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Haryana Under-23s v Goa Under-23s JR Sharma Institute of Cricket and Technology, Barwala Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Railways Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Country Cricket Stadium, Gharota, Jammu Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Meghalaya Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s Meghalaya Cricket Association Ground, Shillong Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Manipur Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Mizoram Under-23s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Jalan Nagar Stadium, Dibrugarh Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 09, 2019 Puducherry Under-23s v Uttarakhand Under-23s Palmyra Cricket Ground, Puducherry Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 17, 2019 Punjab Under-23s v Uttarakhand Under-23s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Jan, 17, 2019 Bengal Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Eden Gardens, Kolkata Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Jan, 17, 2019 Vidarbha Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Jan, 17, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Jan, 26, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Jan, 26, 2019 Bengal Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Eden Gardens, Kolkata Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 04, 2019 Punjab Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Final Miscellaneous
  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club

    vs

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Central Gauteng Colts

    vs

    Mpumalanga Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Free State Colts

    vs

    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    Springbok Park, Bloemfontein

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Fighters, Akkikavu

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    vs

    Trident Cricket Academy, Thrissur

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    not known

    29 Jan 2022, 03:30:00

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    29 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    30 Jan 2022, 03:39:00

    Optus Stadium, Perth

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    30 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Perinthalmanna Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 03:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    2 Feb 2022, 03:10:00

    Neelam Sanjeeva Reddy Stadium, Anantapur

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Palakkad Veterans B

    vs

    Thrissur Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 06:00:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Palakkad Veterans B

    2 Feb 2022, 08:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla