EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Feb, 21, 2019 Delhi v Jharkhand Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Kerala v Manipur Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Gujarat v Meghalaya Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Rajasthan v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Punjab Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Railways v Saurashtra Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Mumbai v Sikkim Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Assam v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Orissa v Chhattisgarh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Haryana Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Bengal v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Baroda v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Hyderabad v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 21, 2019 Services v Uttarakhand Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Delhi v Manipur Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Andhra v Nagaland Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Gujarat v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Himachal Pradesh v Meghalaya CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Bihar v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Saurashtra Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Mumbai v Punjab Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Goa v Sikkim Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Assam v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Orissa v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Bengal v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Baroda v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Hyderabad v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Maharashtra v Puducherry Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 22, 2019 Services v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Delhi v Jammu and Kashmir Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Jharkhand v Manipur Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Andhra v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Gujarat v Himachal Pradesh Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Meghalaya v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Bihar v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Punjab v Saurashtra Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Goa v Railways Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Assam v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Bengal v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Orissa v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Baroda v Hyderabad Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Services v Maharashtra Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Puducherry v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 24, 2019 Tripura v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Delhi v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Andhra v Jammu and Kashmir Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Manipur v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Gujarat v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Bihar v Himachal Pradesh Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Rajasthan v Vidarbha CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Railways Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Goa v Mumbai Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Saurashtra v Sikkim Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Assam v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Haryana Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Orissa v Arunachal Pradesh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Karnataka v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Services v Baroda Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Hyderabad v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Puducherry v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 25, 2019 Tripura v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Andhra v Delhi Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Jharkhand v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Gujarat v Bihar Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Meghalaya v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Goa Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Punjab v Sikkim Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Mumbai v Railways Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Orissa v Assam Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Haryana v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Baroda v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Hyderabad v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Maharashtra v Uttarakhand Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 27, 2019 Services v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Andhra v Jharkhand Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Kerala v Nagaland Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Manipur Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Bihar v Meghalaya CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Tamil Nadu v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Himachal Pradesh v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Goa v Punjab Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Railways v Sikkim Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Mumbai v Saurashtra Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Assam v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Bengal v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Orissa v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Baroda v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Services v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Puducherry v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Feb, 28, 2019 Uttarakhand v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Delhi v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Jharkhand v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Andhra v Manipur Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Gujarat v Vidarbha CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Meghalaya v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Bihar v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Sikkim Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Punjab v Railways Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Group C T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Goa v Saurashtra Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Assam Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Haryana v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Group D T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Orissa v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Hyderabad v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Maharashtra v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Mar, 02, 2019 Services v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Group E T20
Mar, 08, 2019 Gujarat v Jharkhand Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 08, 2019 Bengal v Railways Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 08, 2019 Delhi v Vidarbha Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 08, 2019 Karnataka v Mumbai Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 09, 2019 Bengal v Maharashtra Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 09, 2019 Jharkhand v Railways Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 09, 2019 Delhi v Mumbai Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 09, 2019 Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 10, 2019 Bengal v Jharkhand Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 10, 2019 Gujarat v Maharashtra Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 10, 2019 Delhi v Karnataka Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 10, 2019 Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 11, 2019 Mumbai v Vidarbha Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 11, 2019 Delhi v Uttar Pradesh Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 11, 2019 Gujarat v Railways Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 11, 2019
17:30 GMT
Jharkhand v Maharashtra Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 12, 2019 Maharashtra v Railways Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 12, 2019 Karnataka v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group A T20
Mar, 12, 2019 Mumbai v Uttar Pradesh Emerald High School Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 12, 2019
17:30 GMT
Gujarat v Bengal Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Super League Group B T20
Mar, 14, 2019
12:00 GMT
Karnataka v Maharashtra Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Final T20
  • KCA Club Championship 2022

    AG's Office Staff Recreation Club

    vs

    Athreya Cricket Club, Thrissur

    18 May 2022

    Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha

  • Cricket Association of Pondicherry Inter Collegiate T20 Tournament 2022

    Indira Gandhi College of Arts and Science

    vs

    Sri Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College

    18 May 2022

    Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry

  • Captain Jerry Premraj Memorial All Kerala Elite Twenty20 Cricket Tournament 2022

    Boys Cricket Club

    vs

    Youngsters Cricket Club, Kottayam

    18 May 2022

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram

  • Captain Jerry Premraj Memorial All Kerala Elite Twenty20 Cricket Tournament 2022

    Galaxy Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta

    vs

    Shine's Cricket Academy

    18 May 2022

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram

  • Captain Jerry Premraj Memorial All Kerala Elite Twenty20 Cricket Tournament 2022

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira

    vs

    not known

    18 May 2022

    St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba

  • Captain Jerry Premraj Memorial All Kerala Elite Twenty20 Cricket Tournament 2022

    Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur

    vs

    not known

    18 May 2022

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram

  • Cricket Association of Pondicherry Inter Collegiate T20 Tournament 2022

    Sri Venkateshwaraa College of Engineering and Technology

    vs

    Tagore Government Arts and Science College

    18 May 2022

    Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry

  • Captain Jerry Premraj Memorial All Kerala Elite Twenty20 Cricket Tournament 2022

    Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore

    vs

    not known

    18 May 2022

    St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba

  • Captain Jerry Premraj Memorial All Kerala Elite Twenty20 Cricket Tournament 2022

    Muthoot Microfin, Ernakulam

    vs

    Murugan Cricket Club B

    18 May 2022

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram

  • Captain Jerry Premraj Memorial All Kerala Elite Twenty20 Cricket Tournament 2022

    Fighters Cricket Club, Alappuzha

    vs

    not known

    18 May 2022

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram

  • Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2022

    Cannanore Under-19s

    vs

    Kozhikode Under-19s

    19 May 2022, 03:30:00

    Regional Engineering College Ground, Kozhikode

  • Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2022

    Palakkad Under-19s

    vs

    Thrissur Under-19s

    19 May 2022, 03:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha

  • Cricket Association of Pondicherry Inter Collegiate T20 Tournament 2022

    not known

    vs

    not known

    19 May 2022, 03:30:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 3, Puducherry

  • Cricket Association of Pondicherry Inter Collegiate T20 Tournament 2022

    not known

    vs

    not known

    19 May 2022, 03:30:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 4, Puducherry

  • Pondicherry T10 Tournament 2022

    Eagles

    vs

    Smashers

    19 May 2022, 03:00:00

    CAP Siechem Ground, Pondicherry

  • Captain Jerry Premraj Memorial All Kerala Elite Twenty20 Cricket Tournament 2022

    not known

    vs

    not known

    19 May 2022, 02:15:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram

  • Namibia in Zimbabwe 2022

    Zimbabwe

    vs

    Namibia

    19 May 2022,

    Salisbury Sports Club, Salisbury

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Civil Service North

    vs

    Lisburn

    19 May 2022,

    Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast

  • Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2022

    Instonians

    vs

    Cliftonville Academy

    19 May 2022,

    Instonians Cricket Club, Shaw's Bridge Lower Ground, Belfast

  • Cricket Association of Pondicherry Inter Collegiate T20 Tournament 2022

    not known

    vs

    not known

    19 May 2022, 08:30:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 3, Puducherry

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla