EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Sep, 16, 2018 Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s v Vidarbha Cricket Association Under-19s Postal Training Centre, Vadodara Group B Miscellaneous
Sep, 16, 2018 Andhra Cricket Association Under-19s v Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Railway Ground, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 16, 2018 Assam Cricket Association Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Group A Miscellaneous
Sep, 16, 2018 Cricket Association of Bengal Under-19s v Mumbai Cricket Association Under-19s Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Group A Miscellaneous
Sep, 17, 2018 Cricket Association of Bengal Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s Railway Ground, Vadodara Group A Miscellaneous
Sep, 17, 2018 Chhattisgarh State Cricket Sangh Under-19s v Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Postal Training Centre, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 17, 2018 Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s v Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Group B Miscellaneous
Sep, 18, 2018 Andhra Cricket Association Under-19s v Chhattisgarh State Cricket Sangh Under-19s Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 18, 2018 Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s v Vidarbha Cricket Association Under-19s Postal Training Centre, Vadodara Group B Miscellaneous
Sep, 19, 2018 Assam Cricket Association Under-19s v Mumbai Cricket Association Under-19s Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Group A Miscellaneous
Sep, 19, 2018 Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Blue v Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 19, 2018 Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Red v Vidarbha Cricket Association Under-19s Motafofaliya Cricket Ground, Baroda Group B Miscellaneous
Sep, 19, 2018 Chhattisgarh State Cricket Sangh Under-19s v Saurashtra Cricket Association Under-19s Railway Ground, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 20, 2018 Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Blue v Andhra Cricket Association Under-19s Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 20, 2018 Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s v Saurashtra Cricket Association Under-19s Postal Training Centre, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 20, 2018 Mumbai Cricket Association Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s Motafofaliya Cricket Ground, Baroda Group A Miscellaneous
Sep, 20, 2018 Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Red v Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s Railway Ground, Vadodara Group B Miscellaneous
Sep, 20, 2018 Assam Cricket Association Under-19s v Cricket Association of Bengal Under-19s Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Group A Miscellaneous
Sep, 21, 2018 Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Blue v Saurashtra Cricket Association Under-19s Railway Ground, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 21, 2018 Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Red v Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Group B Miscellaneous
Sep, 22, 2018 Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Blue v Chhattisgarh State Cricket Sangh Under-19s Railway Ground, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 22, 2018 Andhra Cricket Association Under-19s v Saurashtra Cricket Association Under-19s Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Group C Miscellaneous
Sep, 24, 2018 Chhattisgarh State Cricket Sangh Under-19s v Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Sep, 24, 2018 Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Blue v Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s Railway Ground, Vadodara Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Sep, 25, 2018 Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association Under-19s Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Final Miscellaneous
  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club

    vs

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Central Gauteng Colts

    vs

    Mpumalanga Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Free State Colts

    vs

    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    Springbok Park, Bloemfontein

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Fighters, Akkikavu

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    vs

    Trident Cricket Academy, Thrissur

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    not known

    29 Jan 2022, 03:30:00

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    29 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    30 Jan 2022, 03:39:00

    Optus Stadium, Perth

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    30 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Perinthalmanna Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 03:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    2 Feb 2022, 03:10:00

    Neelam Sanjeeva Reddy Stadium, Anantapur

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Palakkad Veterans B

    vs

    Thrissur Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 06:00:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Palakkad Veterans B

    2 Feb 2022, 08:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla