EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Jan, 18, 2019
02:30 GMT
Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B v Palace Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group A Miscellaneous
Jan, 18, 2019
05:30 GMT
Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust v Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group A Miscellaneous
Jan, 18, 2019
08:30 GMT
Chittoor Cricket Club v Pachalam Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group A Miscellaneous
Jan, 19, 2019
02:30 GMT
Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust B v Tripunithura Cricket Club B Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group B Miscellaneous
Jan, 19, 2019
05:30 GMT
Swantons Trust v Vyttila Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase IGroup B Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2019
02:30 GMT
Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B v Pachalam Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group A Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2019
05:30 GMT
Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club v Muthoot Cricket Academy Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase IGroup B Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2019
08:30 GMT
Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha v Sobers Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase IGroup B Miscellaneous
Jan, 22, 2019
02:30 GMT
Swantons Trust v Tripunithura Cricket Club B Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase IGroup B Miscellaneous
Jan, 22, 2019
05:30 GMT
Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy v Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group A Miscellaneous
Jan, 22, 2019
08:30 GMT
Muthoot Cricket Academy v Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase IGroup B Miscellaneous
Jan, 23, 2019
02:30 GMT
Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B v Sharon Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group A Miscellaneous
Jan, 23, 2019
05:30 GMT
Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club v Swantons Trust Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group B Miscellaneous
Jan, 23, 2019
08:30 GMT
Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam v Vypn Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group A Miscellaneous
Jan, 24, 2019
02:30 GMT
Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club B v Sharon Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Jan, 24, 2019
05:30 GMT
Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam v Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Jan, 24, 2019
08:30 GMT
TCA Kayamkulam v Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Group B Miscellaneous
Feb, 01, 2019
02:30 GMT
Swantons Trust v Wisden Cricket Academy Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 01, 2019
05:30 GMT
Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club v Tripunithura Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase II Pool A Miscellaneous
Feb, 01, 2019
08:30 GMT
Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha v United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 02, 2019
02:30 GMT
Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A v Swantons Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase II Pool D Miscellaneous
Feb, 02, 2019
05:30 GMT
Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club B v Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 02, 2019
08:30 GMT
Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha v Swantons Trust Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 03, 2019
02:30 GMT
Century Cricket Club v Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase II Pool C Miscellaneous
Feb, 03, 2019
05:30 GMT
Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club B v Swantons Trust Cochin Refineries Limited Ground, Kochi Phase I Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2019
02:30 GMT
Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club B v Swantons Cricket Club Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Phase II Pool D Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2019
05:30 GMT
Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna v Muthoot Microfin, Ernakulam Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Phase II Pool B Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2019
08:30 GMT
Century Cricket Club v Masters Cricket Club Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Phase II Pool C Miscellaneous
Feb, 07, 2019
02:30 GMT
Globstar Telecom Cricket Club v Masters Cricket Club Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Phase II Pool C Miscellaneous
Feb, 07, 2019
05:30 GMT
Team Alleppey v Tripunithura Cricket Club Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Phase II Pool A Miscellaneous
Feb, 07, 2019
08:30 GMT
AG's Office Staff Recreation Club v Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Phase II Pool B Miscellaneous
Feb, 08, 2019
02:30 GMT
Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A v Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club B Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Phase II Pool D Miscellaneous
Feb, 08, 2019
05:30 GMT
AG's Office Staff Recreation Club v Muthoot Microfin, Ernakulam Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Phase II Pool B Miscellaneous
Feb, 08, 2019
08:30 GMT
Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club v Team Alleppey Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Phase II Pool A Miscellaneous
Feb, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Masters Cricket Club v Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 09, 2019
08:00 GMT
AG's Office Staff Recreation Club v Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 10, 2019
04:30 GMT
Masters Cricket Club v Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam Final Miscellaneous
  • Afghanistan in Ireland 2022

    Ireland

    vs

    Afghanistan

    17 Aug 2022

    Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast

  • South Africa in England 2022

    England

    vs

    South Africa

    17 Aug 2022

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • ICC World Cup League Two 2022

    Scotland

    vs

    United States of America

    17 Aug 2022

    Mannofield Park, Aberdeen

  • Maharaja T20 Trophy 2022

    Mangalore United

    vs

    Mysore Warriors

    17 Aug 2022

    M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • New Zealand in West Indies 2022

    West Indies

    vs

    New Zealand

    17 Aug 2022

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • Bahrain in Oman 2022

    Bahrain

    vs

    Kuwait

    17 Aug 2022

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • Maharaja T20 Trophy 2022

    Bengaluru Blasters

    vs

    Namma Shivamogga

    17 Aug 2022

    M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Maharaja T20 Trophy 2022

    Bengaluru Blasters

    vs

    Mangalore United

    15 Aug 2022

    Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore

  • Maharaja T20 Trophy 2022

    Gulbarga Mystics

    vs

    Hubli Tigers

    15 Aug 2022

    Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore

  • Maharaja T20 Trophy 2022

    Mysore Warriors

    vs

    Namma Shivamogga

    14 Aug 2022

    Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore

  • Pakistan in Netherlands 2022

    Netherlands

    vs

    Pakistan

    18 Aug 2022, 10:00:00

    Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam

  • Maharaja T20 Trophy 2022

    Bengaluru Blasters

    vs

    Gulbarga Mystics

    18 Aug 2022, 09:30:00

    M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Kerala Cricket Association Inter-Group Under-16 Tournament 2022

    Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Group-A2

    vs

    Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Group-B2

    18 Aug 2022, 03:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram

  • Kerala Cricket Association Inter-Group Under-16 Tournament 2022

    Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Group-A1

    vs

    Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Group-B1

    18 Aug 2022, 03:30:00

    Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram

  • India in Zimbabwe 2022

    Zimbabwe

    vs

    India

    18 Aug 2022,

    Salisbury Sports Club, Salisbury

  • Maharaja T20 Trophy 2022

    Hubli Tigers

    vs

    Mysore Warriors

    18 Aug 2022, 13:30:00

    M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Maharaja T20 Trophy 2022

    Hubli Tigers

    vs

    Namma Shivamogga

    19 Aug 2022, 09:30:00

    M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  • Cricket Association Of Puducherry Senior Mens 50 Overs 2022

    Bulls XI

    vs

    Sharks XI

    19 Aug 2022, 03:30:00

    Cricket Association Pondicherry Siechem Ground 2, Pondicherry

  • Cricket Association Of Puducherry Senior Mens 50 Overs 2022

    Lions XI

    vs

    Tigers XI

    19 Aug 2022, 03:30:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 3, Puducherry

  • Cricket Association Of Puducherry Senior Mens 50 Overs 2022

    Panthers XI

    vs

    Tuskers XI

    19 Aug 2022, 03:30:00

    Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 4, Puducherry

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla