EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Feb, 01, 2019 Cognub Decision Solutions v Vivenz Technopark Ground Tiger Soft Ball
Feb, 01, 2019 ICON Blacks v Security Iris Warriors Technopark Ground Camel Soft Ball
Feb, 01, 2019 Phykon Pirates v Warriors United Technopark Ground Lion Soft Ball
Feb, 01, 2019 EPICA Eleven v AEGIS Limited Technopark Ground Wolf Soft Ball
Feb, 01, 2019 InApp RedBulls v Oracle India Technopark Ground Jackal Soft Ball
Feb, 01, 2019 Extreme Blasters v Tryzens India Private Limited Technopark Ground Deer Soft Ball
Feb, 01, 2019 PIT Solutions Blues v Reflections Info Systems Private Limited Technopark Ground Wild Beest Soft Ball
Feb, 02, 2019 Livares Technologies v Synergy Toonz Technopark Ground Bear Soft Ball
Feb, 02, 2019 McKinsey Global Services v Team Stabilix Technopark Ground Elephant Soft Ball
Feb, 03, 2019 Sigtech Onze v Vivenz Technopark Ground Tiger Soft Ball
Feb, 03, 2019 Phykon Pirates v QuEST Whites Technopark Ground Lion Soft Ball
Feb, 03, 2019 H & R Block Green v Tata Consultancy Services Tuskers Technopark Ground Leopard Soft Ball
Feb, 03, 2019 RR Donnelley Vipers v Security Iris Warriors Technopark Ground Camel Soft Ball
Feb, 03, 2019 IBS Red v Reflections Info Systems Private Limited Technopark Ground Wild Beest Soft Ball
Feb, 08, 2019 QBurst Black v Vivacious 11 Technopark Ground Zebra Soft Ball
Feb, 08, 2019 Infoblox v Tata Consultancy Services Tuskers Technopark Ground Leopard Soft Ball
Feb, 08, 2019 Icfoss XI v Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management-Kerala Technopark Ground Cheetah Soft Ball
Feb, 08, 2019 Navigant Green v QBurst Challengers Technopark Ground Otter Soft Ball
Feb, 08, 2019 GDS XI v Triv & Simplogics Technopark Ground Giraffe Soft Ball
Feb, 09, 2019 Oracle India v SunTec Technopark Ground Jackal Soft Ball
Feb, 09, 2019 Techies 11 v Tryzens India Private Limited Technopark Ground Deer Soft Ball
Feb, 09, 2019 Binary Foundation v Finastra Strikers Technopark Ground Rhinoceros Soft Ball
Feb, 09, 2019 Livares Technologies v Raidens Technopark Ground Bear Soft Ball
Feb, 09, 2019 EPICA Eleven v Nissan Digital Technopark Ground Wolf Soft Ball
Feb, 10, 2019 H & R Block Green v Infoblox Technopark Ground Leopard Soft Ball
Feb, 10, 2019 Acsian's v McKinsey Global Services Technopark Ground Elephant Soft Ball
Feb, 10, 2019 IBS Red v PIT Solutions Blues Technopark Ground Wild Beest Soft Ball
Feb, 10, 2019 Cognub Decision Solutions v Sigtech Onze Technopark Ground Tiger Soft Ball
Feb, 10, 2019 Innovation Blue v QBurst Challengers Technopark Ground Otter Soft Ball
Feb, 16, 2019 CLC XI v Triv & Simplogics Technopark Ground Giraffe Soft Ball
Feb, 16, 2019 MAC Strikers v Vivacious 11 Technopark Ground Zebra Soft Ball
Feb, 16, 2019 EY Yellow v Tech Warriors Technopark Ground Hare Soft Ball
Feb, 16, 2019 Icfoss XI v SCS Knights Technopark Ground Cheetah Soft Ball
Feb, 22, 2019 Acsian's v Team Stabilix Technopark Ground Elephant Soft Ball
Feb, 22, 2019 Gemini Blasters v Tech Warriors Technopark Ground Hare Soft Ball
Feb, 22, 2019 Raidens v Synergy Toonz Technopark Ground Bear Soft Ball
Feb, 22, 2019 H & R Block v Finastra Strikers Technopark Ground Rhinoceros Soft Ball
Feb, 23, 2019
05:30 GMT
ICON Blacks v RR Donnelley Vipers Technopark Ground Camel Soft Ball
Feb, 23, 2019 Extreme Blasters v Techies 11 Technopark Ground Deer Soft Ball
Feb, 23, 2019 MAC Strikers v QBurst Black Technopark Ground Zebra Soft Ball
Feb, 23, 2019 Innovation Blue v Navigant Green Technopark Ground Otter Soft Ball
Feb, 23, 2019 QuEST Whites v Warriors United Technopark Ground Lion Soft Ball
Feb, 23, 2019 InApp RedBulls v SunTec Technopark Ground Jackal Soft Ball
Feb, 24, 2019 Binary Foundation v H & R Block Technopark Ground Rhinoceros Soft Ball
Feb, 24, 2019 Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management-Kerala v SCS Knights Technopark Ground Cheetah Soft Ball
Feb, 24, 2019 CLC XI v GDS XI Technopark Ground Giraffe Soft Ball
Feb, 24, 2019 EY Yellow v Gemini Blasters Technopark Ground Hare Soft Ball
Feb, 24, 2019 AEGIS Limited v Nissan Digital Technopark Ground Wolf Soft Ball
Mar, 02, 2019 Cognub Decision Solutions v Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management-Kerala Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 02, 2019 IBS Red v Triv & Simplogics Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 02, 2019 H & R Block v RR Donnelley Vipers Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 02, 2019 EY Yellow v Raidens Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 02, 2019 H & R Block Green v QuEST Whites Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 02, 2019 AEGIS Limited v SunTec Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 02, 2019 Navigant Green v Techies 11 Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 02, 2019 McKinsey Global Services v Vivacious 11 Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 03, 2019 Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management-Kerala v EY Yellow Technopark Ground Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 03, 2019 AEGIS Limited v Navigant Green Technopark Ground Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 03, 2019 H & R Block v IBS Red Technopark Ground Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 03, 2019 H & R Block Green v McKinsey Global Services Technopark Ground Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 07, 2019 H & R Block v Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management-Kerala Technopark Ground Semi-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 07, 2019 McKinsey Global Services v Navigant Green Technopark Ground Semi-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 11, 2019 H & R Block v Navigant Green Technopark Ground Final Soft Ball
  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club

    vs

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Central Gauteng Colts

    vs

    Mpumalanga Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Free State Colts

    vs

    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    Springbok Park, Bloemfontein

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Fighters, Akkikavu

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    vs

    Trident Cricket Academy, Thrissur

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    not known

    29 Jan 2022, 03:30:00

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    29 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    30 Jan 2022, 03:39:00

    Optus Stadium, Perth

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    30 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Perinthalmanna Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 03:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    2 Feb 2022, 03:10:00

    Neelam Sanjeeva Reddy Stadium, Anantapur

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Palakkad Veterans B

    vs

    Thrissur Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 06:00:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Palakkad Veterans B

    2 Feb 2022, 08:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla