EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Mar, 08, 2019
02:30 GMT
Experion Devils v Infosys Red Technopark Ground Satlaj Soft Ball
Mar, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Finastra Blasters v Infosys Blue Technopark Ground Sindhu Soft Ball
Mar, 08, 2019
04:30 GMT
RM Blasters v RR Donnelley Cobraz Technopark Ground Brahmaputra Soft Ball
Mar, 08, 2019
05:30 GMT
Cognub Decision Solutions v EY Grey Technopark Ground Godavari Soft Ball
Mar, 08, 2019
08:30 GMT
Envestnet v iDynamics Blue Technopark Ground Yamuna Soft Ball
Mar, 08, 2019
09:30 GMT
InApp Titans v QuEST Whites Technopark Ground Sabarmati Soft Ball
Mar, 09, 2019
02:30 GMT
IBS-B v Navigant Green Technopark Ground Tungabhadra Soft Ball
Mar, 09, 2019
04:30 GMT
H & R Block v Muthoot Pappachan Technologies and Fincorp Technopark Ground Hooghly Soft Ball
Mar, 09, 2019
05:30 GMT
Flytext Mobile Solutions Private Limited v H & R Block Green Technopark Ground Kabini Soft Ball
Mar, 10, 2019
02:30 GMT
Fire Force Techno Park v Triv & Simplogics Technopark Ground Mahanadi Soft Ball
Mar, 10, 2019
04:30 GMT
RM Hurricanes v SunTec Technopark Ground Ganga Soft Ball
Mar, 10, 2019
04:30 GMT
Aptara Strikerz v EY Yellow Technopark Ground Krishna Soft Ball
Mar, 10, 2019
05:30 GMT
Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management-Kerala v QuEST Blues Technopark Ground Jhalem Soft Ball
Mar, 10, 2019
08:30 GMT
QBurst Black v QBurst Red Technopark Ground Vaigai Soft Ball
Mar, 15, 2019
04:30 GMT
Allianz Blue v IBS-B Technopark Ground Tungabhadra Soft Ball
Mar, 15, 2019
02:30 GMT
InApp Titans v Speridian Greys Technopark Ground Sabarmati Soft Ball
Mar, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Allianz Black v Techies 11 Technopark Ground Narmada Soft Ball
Mar, 15, 2019
05:30 GMT
Muthoot Pappachan Technologies and Fincorp v SFG (Srishti, FM & Genpro) Technopark Ground Hooghly Soft Ball
Mar, 15, 2019
08:30 GMT
Aptara Strikerz v US Technologies Red Technopark Ground Krishna Soft Ball
Mar, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
AEGIS Limited v iDynamics Blue Technopark Ground Yamuna Soft Ball
Mar, 16, 2019
04:30 GMT
Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management-Kerala v US Technologies Grey Technopark Ground Jhalem Soft Ball
Mar, 16, 2019
05:30 GMT
McKinsey Global Services v Thoughtline Thunderbirds Technopark Ground Kaveri Soft Ball
Mar, 16, 2019
08:30 GMT
Experion Devils v Raidens Technopark Ground Satlaj Soft Ball
Mar, 16, 2019
04:30 GMT
Finastra Blasters v RR Donnelley Vipers Technopark Ground Sindhu Soft Ball
Mar, 17, 2019
02:30 GMT
EY Yellow v US Technologies Red Technopark Ground Krishna Soft Ball
Mar, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Navigant Blue v QBurst Black Technopark Ground Vaigai Soft Ball
Mar, 17, 2019
04:30 GMT
Allianz Whites v SunTec Technopark Ground Ganga Soft Ball
Mar, 17, 2019
05:30 GMT
IBS Red v RR Donnelley Cobraz Technopark Ground Brahmaputra Soft Ball
Mar, 17, 2019
08:30 GMT
Infosys Yellow v Triv & Simplogics Technopark Ground Mahanadi Soft Ball
Mar, 23, 2019
02:30 GMT
Infosys Blue v RR Donnelley Vipers Technopark Ground Sindhu Soft Ball
Mar, 23, 2019
02:30 GMT
Tata Elxsi v Techies 11 Technopark Ground Narmada Soft Ball
Mar, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
QuEST Whites v Speridian Greys Technopark Ground Sabarmati Soft Ball
Mar, 23, 2019
05:30 GMT
McKinsey Global Services v Navigant Red Technopark Ground Kaveri Soft Ball
Mar, 23, 2019
08:30 GMT
H & R Block Green v Park Centre A Technopark Ground Kabini Soft Ball
Mar, 24, 2019
02:30 GMT
IBS Red v RM Blasters Technopark Ground Brahmaputra Soft Ball
Mar, 24, 2019
03:30 GMT
Allianz Blue v Navigant Green Technopark Ground Tungabhadra Soft Ball
Mar, 24, 2019
04:30 GMT
Infosys Red v Raidens Technopark Ground Satlaj Soft Ball
Mar, 24, 2019
05:30 GMT
AEGIS Limited v Envestnet Technopark Ground Yamuna Soft Ball
Mar, 29, 2019
02:30 GMT
Navigant Red v Thoughtline Thunderbirds Technopark Ground Kaveri Soft Ball
Mar, 29, 2019
03:30 GMT
QuEST Blues v US Technologies Grey Technopark Ground Jhalem Soft Ball
Mar, 29, 2019
04:30 GMT
Fire Force Techno Park v Infosys Yellow Technopark Ground Mahanadi Soft Ball
Mar, 29, 2019
05:30 GMT
Allianz Whites v RM Hurricanes Technopark Ground Ganga Soft Ball
Mar, 29, 2019
08:30 GMT
Flytext Mobile Solutions Private Limited v Park Centre A Technopark Ground Kabini Soft Ball
Mar, 30, 2019
02:30 GMT
Cognub Decision Solutions v US Technologies Blue Technopark Ground Godavari Soft Ball
Mar, 30, 2019
03:30 GMT
H & R Block v SFG (Srishti, FM & Genpro) Technopark Ground Hooghly Soft Ball
Mar, 30, 2019
04:30 GMT
Navigant Blue v QBurst Red Technopark Ground Vaigai Soft Ball
Mar, 30, 2019
05:30 GMT
Allianz Black v Tata Elxsi Technopark Ground Narmada Soft Ball
Mar, 31, 2019
03:00 GMT
EY Grey v US Technologies Blue Technopark Ground Godavari Soft Ball
Mar, 31, 2019
03:30 GMT
McKinsey Global Services v QBurst Red Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 31, 2019
04:30 GMT
AEGIS Limited v RR Donnelley Cobraz Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 31, 2019
05:30 GMT
Finastra Blasters v H & R Block Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Mar, 31, 2019
11:30 GMT
Allianz Black v Park Centre A Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 05, 2019
02:30 GMT
Infosys Yellow v US Technologies Blue Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Aptara Strikerz v Infosys Red Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 05, 2019
04:30 GMT
Allianz Blue v InApp Titans Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 05, 2019
09:30 GMT
Finastra Blasters v RR Donnelley Cobraz Technopark Ground Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 05, 2019
10:30 GMT
Allianz Whites v US Technologies Grey Technopark Ground Pre-Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 06, 2019
02:30 GMT
Aptara Strikerz v US Technologies Blue Technopark Ground Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 06, 2019
02:30 GMT
Allianz Blue v QBurst Red Technopark Ground Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Allianz Whites v Park Centre A Technopark Ground Quarter-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 10, 2019
04:30 GMT
RR Donnelley Cobraz v US Technologies Blue Technopark Ground Semi-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 10, 2019
08:30 GMT
Allianz Blue v Allianz Whites Technopark Ground Semi-Final Soft Ball
Apr, 11, 2019
09:30 GMT
Allianz Whites v US Technologies Blue Technopark Ground Final Soft Ball
  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club

    vs

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Central Gauteng Colts

    vs

    Mpumalanga Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Free State Colts

    vs

    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    Springbok Park, Bloemfontein

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Fighters, Akkikavu

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    vs

    Trident Cricket Academy, Thrissur

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    not known

    29 Jan 2022, 03:30:00

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    29 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    30 Jan 2022, 03:39:00

    Optus Stadium, Perth

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    30 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Perinthalmanna Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 03:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    2 Feb 2022, 03:10:00

    Neelam Sanjeeva Reddy Stadium, Anantapur

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Palakkad Veterans B

    vs

    Thrissur Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 06:00:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Palakkad Veterans B

    2 Feb 2022, 08:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla