EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Nov, 30, 2018
00:00 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First-Class
Nov, 30, 2018
00:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group A First-Class
Nov, 30, 2018
00:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Nov, 30, 2018
00:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo Group A First-Class
Nov, 30, 2018
00:00 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Nov, 30, 2018
00:00 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 07, 2018
00:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Negombo Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 07, 2018
00:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group A First-Class
Dec, 07, 2018
00:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 07, 2018
00:00 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 07, 2018
00:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group A First-Class
Dec, 07, 2018
00:00 GMT
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Group A First-Class
Dec, 14, 2018
00:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 14, 2018
00:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Dec, 14, 2018
00:00 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Dec, 14, 2018
00:00 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 14, 2018
00:00 GMT
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Group A First-Class
Dec, 16, 2018
00:00 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First-Class
Dec, 20, 2018
00:00 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Dec, 21, 2018
00:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Saracens Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 21, 2018
00:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group A First-Class
Dec, 21, 2018
00:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 21, 2018
00:00 GMT
Ragama Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Dec, 21, 2018
00:00 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Badureliya Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 28, 2018
00:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Colombo Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group B First-Class
Dec, 28, 2018
00:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 28, 2018
00:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Dec, 28, 2018
00:00 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Dec, 28, 2018
00:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group A First-Class
Dec, 28, 2018
00:00 GMT
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Group A First-Class
Jan, 04, 2019
00:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Jan, 04, 2019
00:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group A First-Class
Jan, 04, 2019
00:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa Group B First-Class
Jan, 04, 2019
00:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Jan, 04, 2019
00:00 GMT
Ragama Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Jan, 06, 2019
00:00 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First-Class
Jan, 11, 2019
00:00 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa Group B First-Class
Jan, 11, 2019
00:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Colts Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group B First-Class
Jan, 11, 2019
00:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Jan, 11, 2019
00:00 GMT
Negombo Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group B First-Class
Jan, 11, 2019
00:00 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A First-Class
Jan, 11, 2019
00:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group A First-Class
Jan, 17, 2019
00:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 17, 2019
00:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 17, 2019
00:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 17, 2019
00:00 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 18, 2019
00:00 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Plate First-Class
Jan, 18, 2019
00:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Moors Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo Plate First-Class
Jan, 18, 2019
00:00 GMT
Negombo Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Plate First-Class
Jan, 24, 2019
00:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 24, 2019
00:00 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 24, 2019
00:00 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 24, 2019
00:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 25, 2019
00:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Ragama Cricket Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo Plate First-Class
Jan, 25, 2019
00:00 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Plate First-Class
Jan, 25, 2019
00:00 GMT
Negombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Plate First-Class
Jan, 31, 2019
00:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 31, 2019
00:00 GMT
Saracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 31, 2019
00:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Jan, 31, 2019
00:00 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Feb, 01, 2019
00:00 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo Plate First-Class
Feb, 01, 2019
00:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Plate First-Class
Feb, 01, 2019
00:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Plate First-Class
Feb, 07, 2019
00:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Feb, 07, 2019
00:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Feb, 07, 2019
00:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
Feb, 07, 2019
00:00 GMT
Saracens Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Super Eight First-Class
  • West Indies in England 2020

    England

    vs

    West Indies

    8 Jul 2020

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • New Zealand in West Indies 2020

    West Indies

    vs

    New Zealand

    8 Jul 2020

    Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    7 Jul 2020

    Headingley, Leeds

  • Pakistan in Netherlands 2020

    Netherlands

    vs

    Pakistan

    7 Jul 2020

    VRA Ground, Amstelveen

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    5 Jul 2020

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Pakistan in Netherlands 2020

    Netherlands

    vs

    Pakistan

    4 Jul 2020

    VRA Ground, Amstelveen

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    3 Jul 2020

    Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

  • Pakistan in Netherlands 2020

    Netherlands

    vs

    Pakistan

    9 Jul 2020,

    VRA Ground, Amstelveen

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    11 Jul 2020,

    Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood

  • Pakistan in Ireland 2020

    Ireland

    vs

    Pakistan

    12 Jul 2020,

    not known

  • New Zealand in West Indies 2020

    West Indies

    vs

    New Zealand

    13 Jul 2020,

    Windsor Park, Roseau

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    14 Jul 2020,

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • Pakistan in Ireland 2020

    Ireland

    vs

    Pakistan

    14 Jul 2020,

    not known

  • New Zealand in West Indies 2020

    West Indies

    vs

    New Zealand

    15 Jul 2020,

    Windsor Park, Roseau

  • West Indies in England 2020

    England

    vs

    West Indies

    16 Jul 2020, 10:00:00

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    16 Jul 2020,

    The Royal and Sun Alliance County Ground, Bristol

  • New Zealand in West Indies 2020

    West Indies

    vs

    New Zealand

    18 Jul 2020,

    Guyana National Stadium, Providence

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla