EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Police Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group D List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Kalutara Town Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group C List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group C List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Kalutara Group A List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Lankan Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group C List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Negombo Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Thurstan College Ground, Colombo Group D List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Panadura Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group D List A
Mar, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara Group A List A
Mar, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group C List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Panadura Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group D List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group C List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Kalutara Town Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group C List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Galle Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club The Esplanade, Galle Group B List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala Group A List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Police Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Kalutara Group A List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake Group D List A
Mar, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group D List A
Mar, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Moors Sports Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Group A List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Burgher Recreation Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura Group B List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group D List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group C List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kalutara Town Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group C List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kandy Customs Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake Group D List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Police Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Police Park Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Ragama Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group D List A
Mar, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Navy Ground, Welisara Group A List A
Mar, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Badureliya Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group C List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group C List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group C List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Galle Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club The Esplanade, Galle Group B List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kalutara Town Club v Badureliya Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group C List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kandy Customs Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group D List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala Group A List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Police Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club Police Park Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake Group D List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group D List A
Mar, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara Group A List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Police Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Burgher Recreation Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Group B List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Group D List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group C List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group C List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kalutara Town Club v Lankan Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona Group C List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Group A List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda Group D List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Panadura Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura Group B List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sinhalese Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Group A List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake Group D List A
Mar, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara Group A List A
Mar, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Ragama Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo Quarter-Final List A
Mar, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake Quarter-Final List A
Mar, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Panadura Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Quarter-Final List A
Mar, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Moors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Quarter-Final List A
Mar, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Saracens Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Semi-Final List A
Mar, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Semi-Final List A
Mar, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Colombo Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo Final List A
  • West Indies in England 2020

    England

    vs

    West Indies

    8 Jul 2020

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • New Zealand in West Indies 2020

    West Indies

    vs

    New Zealand

    8 Jul 2020

    Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    7 Jul 2020

    Headingley, Leeds

  • Pakistan in Netherlands 2020

    Netherlands

    vs

    Pakistan

    7 Jul 2020

    VRA Ground, Amstelveen

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    5 Jul 2020

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Pakistan in Netherlands 2020

    Netherlands

    vs

    Pakistan

    4 Jul 2020

    VRA Ground, Amstelveen

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    3 Jul 2020

    Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

  • Pakistan in Netherlands 2020

    Netherlands

    vs

    Pakistan

    9 Jul 2020,

    VRA Ground, Amstelveen

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    11 Jul 2020,

    Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood

  • Pakistan in Ireland 2020

    Ireland

    vs

    Pakistan

    12 Jul 2020,

    not known

  • New Zealand in West Indies 2020

    West Indies

    vs

    New Zealand

    13 Jul 2020,

    Windsor Park, Roseau

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    14 Jul 2020,

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • Pakistan in Ireland 2020

    Ireland

    vs

    Pakistan

    14 Jul 2020,

    not known

  • New Zealand in West Indies 2020

    West Indies

    vs

    New Zealand

    15 Jul 2020,

    Windsor Park, Roseau

  • West Indies in England 2020

    England

    vs

    West Indies

    16 Jul 2020, 10:00:00

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Australia in England 2020

    England

    vs

    Australia

    16 Jul 2020,

    The Royal and Sun Alliance County Ground, Bristol

  • New Zealand in West Indies 2020

    West Indies

    vs

    New Zealand

    18 Jul 2020,

    Guyana National Stadium, Providence

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla