EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Dec, 11, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s v Andhra Under-23s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Navale Stadium, Shimoga Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Punjab Under-23s v Rajasthan Under-23s Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Vidarbha Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Emerald High School Ground, Indore Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Mumbai Under-23s v Assam Under-23s Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Tamil Nadu Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Wyre Sports Park, Tirupur Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Haryana Under-23s v Railways Under-23s JR Sharma Institute of Cricket and Technology, Barwala Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Jharkhand Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Uttarakhand Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Goa Under-23s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Mizoram Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s Kandukuri Cricket Academy Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Puducherry Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Manipur Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019 Meghalaya Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Mahajan Cricket Ground, Chandigarh Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Hyderabad Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Punjab Under-23s v Andhra Under-23s Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Rajasthan Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Municipal Stadium, Kota Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Baroda Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Bengal Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Delhi Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s St Stephen's College Ground, Delhi Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Assam Under-23s Emerald High School Ground, Indore Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Haryana Under-23s v Uttarakhand Under-23s JR Sharma Institute of Cricket and Technology, Barwala Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Railways Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Paharganj Railways Stadium, Delhi Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Tripura Under-23s v Goa Under-23s Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Nagaland Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Orissa Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s Gandhi Stadium, Balangir Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Kandukuri Cricket Academy Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Mahajan Cricket Ground, Chandigarh Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Hyderabad Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Rajasthan Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Sports Stadium, Muzaffarnagar Elite A Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Baroda Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Bengal Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Assam Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar Elite B Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Haryana Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s JR Sharma Institute of Cricket and Technology, Barwala Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Kerala Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Conor Vyal Stadium, Thalassery Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Uttarakhand Under-23s v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Tripura Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Bihar Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Urja Stadium, Patna Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Mizoram Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Kandukuri Cricket Academy Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Puducherry Under-23s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019 Sikkim Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Nagaland Under-23s v Chandigarh Under-23s Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Karnataka Under-23s v Andhra Under-23s Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Belagavi Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Maharashtra Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Indian Petrochemicals Corporation Limited Ground, Nagothane Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Vidarbha Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Mumbai Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Municipal Corporation Dadoji Konddeo Stadium, Thane Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Saurashtra Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Tamil Nadu Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Assam Under-23s v Baroda Under-23s Satindra Mohan Dev Stadium, Silchar Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Goa Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Sanguem Cricket Ground, Sanguem Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Haryana Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s JR Sharma Institute of Cricket and Technology, Barwala Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Railways Under-23s v Chhattisgarh Under-23s South Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Uttarakhand Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Bihar Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Urja Stadium, Patna Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Meghalaya Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Kandukuri Cricket Academy Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Orissa Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Jalan Nagar Stadium, Dibrugarh Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 05, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Gujarat Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Maharashtra Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Punjab Under-23s v Karnataka Under-23s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Andhra Under-23s v Rajasthan Under-23s YS Raja Reddy Stadium, Cuddapah Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Baroda Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Delhi Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s St Stephen's College Ground, Delhi Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Ground, Sagar Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Saurashtra Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Goa Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Sanguem Cricket Ground, Sanguem Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Jharkhand Under-23s v Uttarakhand Under-23s Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Tripura Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Manipur Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s James Long Sarani Ground, Kolkata Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Nagaland Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Golaghat District Sports Association Stadium, Golaghat Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Orissa Under-23s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Vikash Cricket Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020 Sikkim Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 13, 2020
04:00 GMT
Mizoram Under-23s v Chandigarh Under-23s Kandukuri Cricket Academy Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Gujarat Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Hyderabad Under-23s v Rajasthan Under-23s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Vidarbha Under-23s v Karnataka Under-23s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Andhra Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Anantapur Sports Academy Stadium, Anantapur Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Delhi Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s St Stephen's College Ground, Delhi Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Baroda Under-23s Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Mumbai Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Assam Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Tinsukia District Sports Association Ground, Tinsukia Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Country Cricket Stadium, Gharota, Jammu Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Kerala Under-23s v Goa Under-23s Conor Vyal Stadium, Thalassery Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Railways Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s South Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Mizoram Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Kandukuri Cricket Academy Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Puducherry Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Manipur Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 21, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Vikash Cricket Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Karnataka Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Maharashtra Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Rajasthan Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Pacific Sports Complex, Udaipur Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Vidarbha Under-23s v Andhra Under-23s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Elite A Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Bengal Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Mumbai Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Tamil Nadu Under-23s v Baroda Under-23s SNR Sons College of Arts and Science Ground, Coimbatore Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Assam Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Tinsukia District Sports Association Ground, Tinsukia Elite B Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Goa Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Sanguem Cricket Ground, Sanguem Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Haryana Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Patchy Greens Cricket Ground, Gurgaon Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Railways Under-23s v Uttarakhand Under-23s South Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite C Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Bihar Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Urja Stadium, Patna Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Puducherry Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Meghalaya Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Jalan Nagar Stadium, Dibrugarh Plate Miscellaneous
Jan, 29, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Maharashtra Under-23s v Karnataka Under-23s Indian Petrochemicals Corporation Limited Ground, Nagothane Elite A Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Punjab Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite A Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s v Rajasthan Under-23s Modi Stadium, Kanpur Elite A Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Andhra Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s CSR Sarma College Ground, Ongole Elite A Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Baroda Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite B Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Bengal Under-23s v Assam Under-23s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Elite B Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite B Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Saurashtra Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot Elite B Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Jharkhand Under-23s v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite C Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Kerala Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Conor Vyal Stadium, Thalassery Elite C Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Uttarakhand Under-23s v Goa Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Tripura Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite C Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Mizoram Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Kandukuri Cricket Academy Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Nagaland Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Golaghat District Sports Association Stadium, Golaghat Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Orissa Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020 Sikkim Under-23s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Vikash Cricket Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 06, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Hyderabad Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Elite A Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Rajasthan Under-23s v Karnataka Under-23s JK Tyre Stadium, Kankroli Elite A Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Narendra Mohan Sports Stadium, Mohan Nagar Elite A Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Andhra Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Elite A Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Delhi Under-23s v Assam Under-23s St Stephen's College Ground, Delhi Elite B Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar Elite B Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Saurashtra Under-23s v Baroda Under-23s Western Railway Ground, Rajkot Elite B Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Tamil Nadu Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Salem Cricket Foundation Ground Elite B Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Goa Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Sanguem Cricket Ground, Sanguem Elite C Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Uttarakhand Under-23s Maulana Azad Memorial Stadium, Jammu Elite C Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Jharkhand Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite C Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Kerala Under-23s v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Conor Vyal Stadium, Thalassery Elite C Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Bihar Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Meghalaya Under-23s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Nagaland Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020 Sikkim Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Vikash Cricket Ground Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 14, 2020
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-23s v Chandigarh Under-23s Sersa Stadium Plate Miscellaneous
Feb, 22, 2020 Mumbai Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 22, 2020 Baroda Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 22, 2020 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Feb, 22, 2020 Vidarbha Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 02, 2020 Mumbai Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 02, 2020 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Mar, 11, 2020 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Final Miscellaneous
  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Namibia

    vs

    Netherlands

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Afghanistan

    vs

    Australia

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    England

    vs

    New Zealand

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 2, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    India

    vs

    South Africa

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground No 2, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    West Indies

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Italy

    vs

    Jersey

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Germany

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Bangladesh

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    21 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Alleppey Cricket Club Under-19s

    vs

    Athreya Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Jolly Rovers Under-19s

    vs

    Muthoot Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Germany

    vs

    Italy

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Malta

    vs

    Gibraltar

    21 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Oman

    vs

    Scotland

    21 Oct 2021, 14:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Jersey

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Namibia

    22 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust Under-19s

    vs

    Vyttila Cricket Club Under-19s

    22 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Gibraltar

    vs

    Switzerland

    22 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla