EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Nov, 21, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s Sersa Stadium Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Haryana Under-19s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Elite A Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite A Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite A Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Andhra Under-19s Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite A Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-19s v Maharashtra Under-19s Paramount Cricket Promotion Association Ground, Santokhgarh Elite B Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-19s v Hyderabad Under-19s DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli Elite B Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha Under-19s v Jharkhand Under-19s Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite B Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Kerala Under-19s Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Elite B Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s v Assam Under-19s Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite C Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s SNR Sons College of Arts and Science Ground, Coimbatore Elite C Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tripura Under-19s v Baroda Under-19s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite C Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-19s v Puducherry Under-19s Margao Cricket Club Ground, Margao Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Jadavpur University Complex, Kolkata Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Vikash Cricket Ground Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s Mahajan Cricket Ground, Chandigarh Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Elite A Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Andhra Under-19s Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite A Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Punjab Under-19s v Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Elite A Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-19s v Haryana Under-19s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite A Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-19s v Kerala Under-19s Paramount Cricket Promotion Association Ground, Santokhgarh Elite B Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand Under-19s v Maharashtra Under-19s Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite B Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-19s v Gujarat Under-19s Karnataka State Cricket Association Navale Stadium, Shimoga Elite B Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mumbai Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Elite B Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Orissa Under-19s v Baroda Under-19s Gandhi Stadium, Balangir Elite C Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite C Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-19s v Assam Under-19s Highlands Cricket Academy. Kashipur Elite C Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s Urja Stadium, Patna Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Nagaland Under-19s v Goa Under-19s Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Mizoram Under-19s Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata Plate Under-19 two innings
Nov, 30, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tripura Under-19s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Punjab Under-19s Patchy Greens Cricket Ground, Gurgaon Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Chhattisgarh Under-19s Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Ground, Sagar Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Modi Stadium, Kanpur Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Delhi Under-19s Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Jharkhand Under-19s Nuclear Fuel Complex Ground, Secunderabad Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kerala Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra Under-19s v Gujarat Under-19s Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha Under-19s v Karnataka Under-19s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Darshanam Stadium, Vadodara Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Orissa Under-19s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Bokakhat District Sports Association Ground, Bokakhat Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s Margao Cricket Club Ground, Margao Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya Under-19s v Mizoram Under-19s Assam Valley School ground, Balipara Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Nagaland Under-19s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s Golaghat District Sports Association Stadium, Golaghat Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Bihar Under-19s Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Delhi Under-19s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Bengal Under-19s Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Ground, Sagar Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Punjab Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Gandhi Sports Complex Ground, Amritsar Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh Under-19s v Haryana Under-19s Gyankalash Cricket Ground, Saharanpur Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-19s v Karnataka Under-19s Paramount Cricket Promotion Association Ground, Santokhgarh Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Maharashtra Under-19s Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s v Baroda Under-19s Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Salem Cricket Foundation Ground Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s Urja Stadium, Patna Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Margao Cricket Club Ground, Margao Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-19s v Puducherry Under-19s Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Mizoram Under-19s DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Haryana Under-19s Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Punjab Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Gandhi Sports Complex Ground, Amritsar Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-19s v Chhattisgarh Under-19s JK Tyre Stadium, Kankroli Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Bengal Under-19s Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kerala Under-19s v Jharkhand Under-19s Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Patchy Greens Cricket Ground, Gurgaon Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha Under-19s v Maharashtra Under-19s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu Under-19s v Assam Under-19s Wyre Sports Park, Tirupur Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tripura Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Goa Under-19s Urja Stadium, Patna Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Puducherry Under-19s Sersa Stadium Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sikkim Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s Vikash Cricket Ground Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Assam Valley School ground, Balipara Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Punjab Under-19s Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Madhya Pradesh Under-19s St Stephen's College Ground, Delhi Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Chhattisgarh Under-19s Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Elite A Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-19s v Jharkhand Under-19s DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra Under-19s v Kerala Under-19s Indian Petrochemicals Corporation Limited Ground, Nagothane Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mumbai Under-19s v Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana Ground, Mumbai Elite B Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Assam Under-19s Darshanam Stadium, Vadodara Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Orissa Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-19s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Highlands Cricket Academy. Kashipur Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tripura Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Police Training Academy Ground, Agartala Elite C Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Bihar Under-19s Sersa Stadium Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya Under-19s v Goa Under-19s Assam Valley School ground, Balipara Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Nagaland Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Golaghat District Sports Association Stadium, Golaghat Plate Under-19 two innings
Dec, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s James Long Sarani Ground, Kolkata Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Andhra Under-19s Patchy Greens Cricket Ground, Gurgaon Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Punjab Under-19s v Delhi Under-19s Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-19s v Bengal Under-19s Municipal Stadium, Kota Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-19s v Hyderabad Under-19s Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Amtar Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Kerala Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra Under-19s v Karnataka Under-19s Tata Engineering and Locomotive Company Club Ground, Pune Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Orissa Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Elite C Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra Under-19s v Baroda Under-19s Racecourse, Rajkot Elite C Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu Under-19s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s SNR Sons College of Arts and Science Ground, Coimbatore Elite C Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Barpeta District Sports Association Ground Elite C Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-19s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s Margao Cricket Club Ground, Margao Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-19s v Mizoram Under-19s Jadavpur University Second Campus Ground, Kolkata Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya Under-19s v Bihar Under-19s Assam Valley School ground, Balipara Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 04, 2020
05:00 GMT
Sikkim Under-19s v Chandigarh Under-19s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Punjab Under-19s Bhilai Steel Plant Cricket Club Ground, Bhilai Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Bengal Under-19s Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-19s v Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Pacific Sports Complex, Udaipur Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh Under-19s v Andhra Under-19s Bhamashah Stadium, Meerut Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand Under-19s v Gujarat Under-19s Tata Digwadi Stadium, Jamadoba Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Kerala Under-19s v Hyderabad Under-19s Sanatana Dharma College Ground, Alappuzha Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Mumbai Under-19s v Karnataka Under-19s Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha Under-19s v Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s Nurul Amin Stadium, Nagaon Elite C Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Puducherry Under-19s Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Nagaland Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Assam Valley School ground, Balipara Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Sikkim Under-19s v Mizoram Under-19s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s District Sports Association Ground, Jorhat Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Goa Under-19s Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Chhattisgarh Under-19s Eden Gardens, Kolkata Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh Under-19s v Delhi Under-19s Kamla Club Sports Ground, Kanpur Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Punjab Under-19s CSR Sarma College Ground, Ongole Elite A Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Gujarat Under-19s Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand Under-19s v Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Tata Digwadi Stadium, Jamadoba Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-19s v Kerala Under-19s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Bharatratna Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Stadium, Baramati Elite B Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Goa Under-19s Sersa Stadium Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s James Long Sarani Ground, Kolkata Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Assam Valley School ground, Balipara Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Bihar Under-19s Jalan Nagar Stadium, Dibrugarh Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 18, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Puducherry Under-19s Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Plate Under-19 two innings
Jan, 26, 2020
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha Under-19s v Chandigarh Under-19s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Quarter-Final Under-19 two innings
Jan, 26, 2020
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-19s v Baroda Under-19s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Quarter-Final Under-19 two innings
Jan, 26, 2020
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Bharatratna Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Stadium, Baramati Quarter-Final Under-19 two innings
Jan, 26, 2020
04:00 GMT
Mumbai Under-19s v Bengal Under-19s Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Quarter-Final Under-19 two innings
Feb, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-19s v Baroda Under-19s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Semi-Final Under-19 two innings
Feb, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Semi-Final Under-19 two innings
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha Under-19s v Baroda Under-19s Vidarbha Cricket Association Academy Ground, Nagpur Final Under-19 two innings
  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Namibia

    vs

    Netherlands

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Afghanistan

    vs

    Australia

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    England

    vs

    New Zealand

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 2, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    India

    vs

    South Africa

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground No 2, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    West Indies

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Italy

    vs

    Jersey

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Germany

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Bangladesh

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    21 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Alleppey Cricket Club Under-19s

    vs

    Athreya Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Jolly Rovers Under-19s

    vs

    Muthoot Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Germany

    vs

    Italy

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Malta

    vs

    Gibraltar

    21 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Oman

    vs

    Scotland

    21 Oct 2021, 14:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Jersey

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Namibia

    22 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust Under-19s

    vs

    Vyttila Cricket Club Under-19s

    22 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Gibraltar

    vs

    Switzerland

    22 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla