EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad v Gujarat Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite A First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kerala v Delhi St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite A First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan v Punjab Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite A First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra v Vidarbha Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Elite A First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Saurashtra Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite B First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu v Karnataka NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham Elite B First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh v Railways Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut Elite B First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda v Mumbai Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite B First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Orissa Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite C First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana v Maharashtra Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand v Jammu and Kashmir Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam v Services Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tripura v Jharkhand Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar v Puducherry Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa v Sikkim Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Plate First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Manipur v Mizoram Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Nagaland v Meghalaya Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Dec, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh v Arunachal Pradesh Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Plate First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kerala v Bengal St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite A First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Punjab v Hyderabad Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Elite A First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha v Rajasthan Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite A First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra v Delhi CSR Sarma College Ground, Ongole Elite A First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli Elite B First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Baroda Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite B First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Railways v Saurashtra South Eastern Railway Stadium, Visakhapatnam Elite B First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu v Himachal Pradesh NPR College of Engineering and Technology Ground, Natham Elite B First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Uttarakhand Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite C First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana v Tripura Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra v Jammu and Kashmir Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite C First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Orissa v Services Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Elite C First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand v Assam Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite C First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Puducherry v Sikkim Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa v Meghalaya Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Plate First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Manipur v Nagaland Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Mizoram CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate First Class
Dec, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh v Bihar Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Plate First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal v Andhra Eden Gardens, Kolkata Elite A First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Delhi v Hyderabad Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite A First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat v Kerala Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite A First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha v Punjab Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite A First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka v Himachal Pradesh Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite B First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite B First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mumbai v Railways Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Elite B First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite B First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir v Assam Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand v Haryana Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur Elite C First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra v Chhattisgarh Young Maharashtra Cricket Club Ground, Mumbai Elite C First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Orissa v Uttarakhand Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Elite C First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Services v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite C First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar v Goa Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mizoram v Puducherry Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Sikkim v Nagaland Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate First Class
Dec, 25, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Manipur Jalan Nagar Stadium, Dibrugarh Plate First Class
Dec, 26, 2019
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya v Chandigarh Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Bengal v Gujarat Eden Gardens, Kolkata Elite A First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad v Kerala Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite A First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Punjab v Delhi Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite A First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan v Andhra Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite A First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Madhya Pradesh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite B First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Mumbai v Karnataka Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite B First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Modi Stadium, Kanpur Elite B First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Baroda v Railways Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Haryana Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite C First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand v Jammu and Kashmir Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite C First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Services v Maharashtra Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite C First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand v Assam Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Elite C First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Tripura v Orissa Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Bihar v Mizoram Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Goa v Manipur Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Plate First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya v Puducherry Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Sikkim v Arunachal Pradesh Vikash Cricket Ground Plate First Class
Jan, 03, 2020
04:00 GMT
Nagaland v Chandigarh Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Kerala v Punjab St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite A First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan v Gujarat Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite A First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha v Bengal Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite A First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Andhra v Hyderabad CSR Sarma College Ground, Ongole Elite A First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Railways v Madhya Pradesh Paharganj Railways Stadium, Delhi Elite B First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra v Karnataka Racecourse, Rajkot Elite B First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu v Mumbai Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite B First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh v Baroda Modi Stadium, Kanpur Elite B First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Haryana v Orissa Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Services v Jammu and Kashmir Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite C First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra v Jharkhand Indian Petrochemicals Corporation Limited Ground, Nagothane Elite C First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Assam v Chhattisgarh Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Tripura v Uttarakhand Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Puducherry v Goa Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Manipur v Bihar Balurghat Plate First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Nagaland Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Jan, 11, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh v Sikkim Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Plate First Class
Jan, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya v Mizoram Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Bengal v Hyderabad Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani Elite A First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Delhi v Vidarbha Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite A First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Gujarat v Punjab Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Elite A First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Kerala v Rajasthan St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite A First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Baroda Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite B First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Saurashtra Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite B First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Mumbai v Uttar Pradesh Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Elite B First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu v Railways Madras Cricket Club Ground, Chepauk, Madras Elite B First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Tripura Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite C First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand v Uttarakhand Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite C First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Orissa v Jammu and Kashmir Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Elite C First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Services v Haryana Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite C First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Assam v Maharashtra Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Puducherry v Arunachal Pradesh Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya v Manipur Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Nagaland v Bihar Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Sikkim v Mizoram Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate First Class
Jan, 19, 2020
04:00 GMT
Goa v Chandigarh Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Plate First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Bengal v Delhi Eden Gardens, Kolkata Elite A First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Gujarat v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite A First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad v Rajasthan Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite A First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Andhra v Kerala CSR Sarma College Ground, Ongole Elite A First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Mumbai Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Elite B First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Elite B First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Railways v Karnataka Paharganj Railways Stadium, Delhi Elite B First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Baroda v Saurashtra Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir v Chhattisgarh Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Orissa v Assam Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Elite C First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Services v Jharkhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite C First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand v Haryana Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Elite C First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Tripura v Maharashtra Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Bihar v Meghalaya Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Mizoram v Nagaland Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Calcutta Plate First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Goa v Arunachal Pradesh Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Plate First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Sikkim v Manipur Vikash Cricket Ground Plate First Class
Jan, 27, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh v Puducherry Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Plate First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Delhi v Gujarat Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite A First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Punjab v Andhra Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Elite A First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan v Bengal Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite A First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Vidarbha v Kerala Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Elite A First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Karnataka v Madhya Pradesh Karnataka State Cricket Association Navale Stadium, Shimoga Elite B First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Railways v Himachal Pradesh Paharganj Railways Stadium, Delhi Elite B First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra v Mumbai Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite B First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Baroda v Tamil Nadu Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Haryana v Assam Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite C First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand v Chhattisgarh Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur Elite C First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra v Orissa Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Gahunje Elite C First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand v Services Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Elite C First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Tripura v Jammu and Kashmir Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Elite C First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Manipur v Puducherry Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya v Sikkim Mangaldai Sports Association Stadium Plate First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Nagaland v Goa Sovima Cricket Stadium, Dimapur Plate First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Bihar Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Plate First Class
Feb, 04, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh v Mizoram Mahajan Cricket Ground, Chandigarh Plate First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Delhi v Rajasthan Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite A First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Gujarat v Andhra Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Elite A First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad v Vidarbha Visaka International Cricket Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Elite A First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Punjab v Bengal Rajindra Gymkhana Club, Patiala Elite A First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Karnataka v Baroda M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite B First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Mumbai v Madhya Pradesh Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Elite B First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra v Tamil Nadu Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite B First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Uttar Pradesh v Himachal Pradesh Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite B First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Services Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur Elite C First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir v Haryana Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Elite C First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra v Uttarakhand Bharatratna Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Stadium, Baramati Elite C First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Orissa v Jharkhand Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Elite C First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Assam v Tripura Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Mizoram v Goa Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Calcutta Plate First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Puducherry v Nagaland Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Sikkim v Bihar Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Meghalaya Jalan Nagar Stadium, Dibrugarh Plate First Class
Feb, 12, 2020
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh v Manipur Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata Plate First Class
Feb, 20, 2020
04:00 GMT
Gujarat v Goa Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Quarter-Final First Class
Feb, 20, 2020
04:00 GMT
Orissa v Bengal Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Quarter-Final First Class
Feb, 20, 2020
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir v Karnataka Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu Quarter-Final First Class
Feb, 20, 2020
04:00 GMT
Andhra v Saurashtra CSR Sarma College Ground, Ongole Quarter-Final First Class
Feb, 29, 2020
04:00 GMT
Bengal v Karnataka Eden Gardens, Kolkata Semi-Final First Class
Feb, 29, 2020
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra v Gujarat Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Semi-Final First Class
Mar, 09, 2020
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra v Bengal Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Final First Class
  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Namibia

    vs

    Netherlands

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Afghanistan

    vs

    Australia

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    England

    vs

    New Zealand

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 2, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    India

    vs

    South Africa

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground No 2, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    West Indies

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Italy

    vs

    Jersey

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Germany

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Bangladesh

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    21 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Alleppey Cricket Club Under-19s

    vs

    Athreya Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Jolly Rovers Under-19s

    vs

    Muthoot Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Germany

    vs

    Italy

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Malta

    vs

    Gibraltar

    21 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Oman

    vs

    Scotland

    21 Oct 2021, 14:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Jersey

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Namibia

    22 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust Under-19s

    vs

    Vyttila Cricket Club Under-19s

    22 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Gibraltar

    vs

    Switzerland

    22 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla