EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Nov, 12, 2019 Assam Under-23s Women v Delhi Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
08:30 GMT
Bihar Under-23s Women v Kerala Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Railways Under-23s Women v Tripura Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Women v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Women Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s Women v Meghalaya Under-23s Women Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Punjab Under-23s Women v Vidarbha Under-23s Women Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-23s Women v Haryana Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
08:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s Women v Jharkhand Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur Under-23s Women v Saurashtra Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Bengal Under-23s Women v Orissa Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
08:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-23s Women v Mizoram Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-23s Women v Rajasthan Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
08:30 GMT
Maharashtra Under-23s Women v Sikkim Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mumbai Under-23s Women v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019 Chandigarh Under-23s Women v Goa Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Bihar Under-23s Women v Railways Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Delhi Under-23s Women v Kerala Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Uttarakhand Under-23s Women v Tripura Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s Women v Punjab Under-23s Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Women v Meghalaya Under-23s Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Women v Vidarbha Under-23s Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s Women v Manipur Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Haryana Under-23s Women v Jharkhand Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
08:30 GMT
Nagaland Under-23s Women v Saurashtra Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Bengal Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women v Orissa Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Mizoram Under-23s Women v Sikkim Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
08:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-23s Women v Hyderabad Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra Under-23s Women v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
08:30 GMT
Mumbai Under-23s Women v Rajasthan Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Goa Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019 Chandigarh Under-23s Women v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Goa Under-23s Women v Orissa Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Assam Under-23s Women v Railways Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Bihar Under-23s Women v Tripura Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Delhi Under-23s Women v Uttarakhand Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Women v Punjab Under-23s Women Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s Women v Vidarbha Under-23s Women Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Women v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Women Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
08:30 GMT
Baroda Under-23s Women v Manipur Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s Women v Saurashtra Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana Under-23s Women v Nagaland Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
08:30 GMT
Mizoram Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-23s Women v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-23s Women v Maharashtra Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
08:30 GMT
Rajasthan Under-23s Women v Sikkim Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019 Bengal Under-23s Women v Chandigarh Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Assam Under-23s Women v Bihar Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Kerala Under-23s Women v Tripura Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Railways Under-23s Women v Uttarakhand Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s Women v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Meghalaya Under-23s Women v Vidarbha Under-23s Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Punjab Under-23s Women v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s Women v Baroda Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
08:30 GMT
Jharkhand Under-23s Women v Saurashtra Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur Under-23s Women v Nagaland Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mizoram Under-23s Women v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
08:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-23s Women v Sikkim Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
08:30 GMT
Maharashtra Under-23s Women v Rajasthan Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Bengal Under-23s Women v Goa Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019 Chandigarh Under-23s Women v Orissa Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Orissa Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Goa Under-23s Women v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Assam Under-23s Women v Tripura Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Bihar Under-23s Women v Delhi Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Kerala Under-23s Women v Uttarakhand Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Women v Vidarbha Under-23s Women Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s Women v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Women Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Meghalaya Under-23s Women v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Women Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-23s Women v Saurashtra Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
08:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s Women v Haryana Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jharkhand Under-23s Women v Nagaland Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Bengal Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
08:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-23s Women v Mizoram Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-23s Women v Rajasthan Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
08:30 GMT
Sikkim Under-23s Women v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019 Chandigarh Under-23s Women v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Bengal Under-23s Women v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Assam Under-23s Women v Kerala Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Bihar Under-23s Women v Uttarakhand Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Delhi Under-23s Women v Railways Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Women v Meghalaya Under-23s Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s Women v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Women v Punjab Under-23s Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-23s Women v Jharkhand Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s Women v Nagaland Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
08:30 GMT
Haryana Under-23s Women v Manipur Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Goa Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Mizoram Under-23s Women v Maharashtra Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-23s Women v Sikkim Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Tamil Nadu Under-23s Women v Rajasthan Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Orissa Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Chandigarh Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Bengal Under-23s Women v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Orissa Under-23s Women Jagarlamudi Kuppuswamy Choudary College, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Assam Under-23s Women v Uttarakhand Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Delhi Under-23s Women v Tripura Under-23s Women North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Kerala Under-23s Women v Railways Under-23s Women Gauhati Town Club Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Women v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Women Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Women v Vidarbha Under-23s Women Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Meghalaya Under-23s Women v Punjab Under-23s Women Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Baroda Under-23s Women v Nagaland Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Haryana Under-23s Women v Saurashtra Under-23s Women Municipal Stadium, Nadiad Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Jharkhand Under-23s Women v Manipur Under-23s Women Shastri Maidan, Anand Group C Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women v Goa Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Mizoram Under-23s Women v Rajasthan Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Puducherry Under-23s Women v Maharashtra Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Hyderabad Under-23s Women v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Mumbai Under-23s Women v Sikkim Under-23s Women Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Group E Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 21, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Chandigarh Under-23s Women Rayapati Venkata Rangarao and Jagarlamudi Chandramouli College of Engineering Ground, Guntur Group D Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 25, 2019 Jharkhand Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 25, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s Women v Hyderabad Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 25, 2019 Delhi Under-23s Women v Karnataka Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 25, 2019 Punjab Under-23s Women v Railways Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 26, 2019 Hyderabad Under-23s Women v Railways Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 26, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Punjab Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 26, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Karnataka Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 26, 2019 Delhi Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 28, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Hyderabad Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 28, 2019 Delhi Under-23s Women v Jharkhand Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 28, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 28, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s Women v Railways Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 29, 2019 Delhi Under-23s Women v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 29, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Railways Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 29, 2019 Jharkhand Under-23s Women v Karnataka Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Nov, 29, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s Women v Punjab Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Dec, 01, 2019 Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Women v Jharkhand Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Dec, 01, 2019 Karnataka Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Super League Group A Women's Miscellaneous
Dec, 01, 2019 Hyderabad Under-23s Women v Punjab Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Dec, 01, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Gujarat Under-23s Women Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Super League Group B Women's Miscellaneous
Dec, 03, 2019 Gujarat Under-23s Women v Jharkhand Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Semi-Final Women's Miscellaneous
Dec, 03, 2019 Andhra Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Semi-Final Women's Miscellaneous
Dec, 05, 2019 Jharkhand Under-23s Women v Mumbai Under-23s Women CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Final Women's Miscellaneous
  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Namibia

    vs

    Netherlands

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Afghanistan

    vs

    Australia

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    England

    vs

    New Zealand

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 2, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    India

    vs

    South Africa

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground No 2, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    West Indies

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Italy

    vs

    Jersey

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Germany

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Bangladesh

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    21 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Alleppey Cricket Club Under-19s

    vs

    Athreya Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Jolly Rovers Under-19s

    vs

    Muthoot Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Germany

    vs

    Italy

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Malta

    vs

    Gibraltar

    21 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Oman

    vs

    Scotland

    21 Oct 2021, 14:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Jersey

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Namibia

    22 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust Under-19s

    vs

    Vyttila Cricket Club Under-19s

    22 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Gibraltar

    vs

    Switzerland

    22 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla