EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Oct, 31, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Andhra Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Bengal Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Delhi Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Haryana Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Manipur Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Puducherry Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Oct, 31, 2019 Meghalaya Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019 Jharkhand Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019 Bihar Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-23s v Chandigarh Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Punjab Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Railways Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-23s v Goa Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 02, 2019
04:00 GMT
Saurashtra Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 03, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 03, 2019
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 03, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Assam Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019 Kerala Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 04, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mumbai Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 05, 2019
04:00 GMT
Orissa Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mizoram Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 06, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Chandigarh Under-23s Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-23s v Baroda Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Delhi Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mizoram Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 07, 2019
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 08, 2019
04:00 GMT
Orissa Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Maharashtra Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-23s v Bengal Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Delhi Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mumbai Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Goa Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 09, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Bihar Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 10, 2019
04:00 GMT
Nagaland Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-23s v Rajasthan Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Delhi Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-23s v Chhattisgarh Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 11, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Puducherry Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 12, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Punjab Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kerala Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 13, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Manipur Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-23s v Delhi Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Haryana Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 15, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Meghalaya Under-23s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 16, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-23s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-23s v Maharashtra Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Delhi Under-23s v Jharkhand Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Kerala Under-23s v Mumbai Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Rajasthan Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Haryana Under-23s v Himachal Pradesh Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Hyderabad Under-23s v Orissa Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 17, 2019
04:00 GMT
Uttarakhand Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 18, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Baroda Under-23s v Madhya Pradesh Under-23s Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s People's Education Trust Cricket Stadium, Mandya Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Karnataka Under-23s v Punjab Under-23s Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadeyar Ground, Mysore Elite A Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Andhra Under-23s v Kerala Under-23s Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-23s v Uttar Pradesh Under-23s Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Jharkhand Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite B Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-23s v Hyderabad Under-23s Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Goa Under-23s v Tripura Under-23s Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 19, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Elite C Miscellaneous
Nov, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Assam Under-23s v Manipur Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Meghalaya Under-23s v Mizoram Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 20, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bihar Under-23s v Chandigarh Under-23s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s v Sikkim Under-23s Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology Ground, Bhubaneswar Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Mizoram Under-23s v Puducherry Under-23s Ravenshaw College Ground, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 22, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Nagaland Under-23s Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack Plate Miscellaneous
Nov, 26, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s v Saurashtra Under-23s Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Nov, 26, 2019
04:00 GMT
Chandigarh Under-23s v Vidarbha Under-23s Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Nov, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-23s v Tamil Nadu Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Nov, 27, 2019
04:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Quarter-Final Miscellaneous
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-23s v Chandigarh Under-23s Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Nov, 29, 2019
04:00 GMT
Gujarat Under-23s v Railways Under-23s Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Semi-Final Miscellaneous
Dec, 01, 2019
04:00 GMT
Bengal Under-23s v Gujarat Under-23s Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Final Miscellaneous
  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Namibia

    vs

    Netherlands

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Afghanistan

    vs

    Australia

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    England

    vs

    New Zealand

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 2, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    India

    vs

    South Africa

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground No 2, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    West Indies

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Italy

    vs

    Jersey

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Germany

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Bangladesh

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    21 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Alleppey Cricket Club Under-19s

    vs

    Athreya Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Jolly Rovers Under-19s

    vs

    Muthoot Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Germany

    vs

    Italy

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Malta

    vs

    Gibraltar

    21 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Oman

    vs

    Scotland

    21 Oct 2021, 14:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Jersey

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Namibia

    22 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust Under-19s

    vs

    Vyttila Cricket Club Under-19s

    22 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Gibraltar

    vs

    Switzerland

    22 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla