EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Sep, 24, 2019 Mumbai v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Andhra v Chhattisgarh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Karnataka v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Delhi v Vidarbha Darshanam Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Baroda v Orissa Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Gujarat v Bengal Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Tripura Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Nagaland v Manipur Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Meghalaya v Sikkim Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 24, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Mizoram Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Jharkhand v Mumbai Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Goa v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Kerala Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Delhi v Haryana Darshanam Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Tripura Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Bihar v Railways Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Services v Tamil Nadu Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Meghalaya v Puducherry Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Assam v Mizoram Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 25, 2019 Uttarakhand v Chandigarh Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 26, 2019 Andhra v Goa Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 26, 2019 Kerala v Saurashtra Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 26, 2019 Karnataka v Jharkhand M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 26, 2019 Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 26, 2019 Punjab v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 26, 2019 Haryana v Orissa Darshanam Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 27, 2019 Puducherry v Mizoram Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 27, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Sikkim Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 27, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Railways Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 27, 2019 Services v Tripura Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 27, 2019 Rajasthan v Jammu and Kashmir Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 27, 2019 Assam v Uttarakhand Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Bengal v Services Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Bihar v Tamil Nadu Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Puducherry v Uttarakhand Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Arunachal Pradesh v Meghalaya Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Manipur v Sikkim Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Hyderabad v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Baroda v Vidarbha Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Karnataka v Kerala M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 28, 2019 Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 28, 2019
03:30 GMT
Orissa v Punjab Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 29, 2019 Mizoram v Nagaland Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 29, 2019 Hyderabad v Kerala Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 29, 2019 Goa v Jharkhand Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Sep, 29, 2019 Baroda v Punjab Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Sep, 29, 2019 Haryana v Uttar Pradesh Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Sep, 29, 2019 Chandigarh v Manipur Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Sep, 29, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra v Chhattisgarh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Sep, 29, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Sep, 30, 2019 Bihar v Madhya Pradesh Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 30, 2019 Gujarat v Tripura Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Sep, 30, 2019 Bengal v Jammu and Kashmir Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 01, 2019 Meghalaya v Nagaland Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Railways v Services Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 01, 2019 Gujarat v Rajasthan Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal v Tamil Nadu Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 01, 2019 Manipur v Uttarakhand Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Sikkim Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mumbai v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda v Orissa Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 02, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka v Chhattisgarh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 02, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Orissa Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 02, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam v Nagaland Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 02, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jharkhand v Kerala Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 02, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana v Punjab Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 02, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 02, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 02, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Chandigarh Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 02, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry v Mizoram Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 03, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir v Railways Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 03, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bihar v Gujarat Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 03, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal v Rajasthan Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 03, 2019 Orissa v Punjab Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 03, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 04, 2019 Uttarakhand v Mizoram Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Goa Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Services Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir v Tamil Nadu Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Rajasthan v Tripura Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 04, 2019 Hyderabad v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 04, 2019 Baroda v Delhi Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 04, 2019 Nagaland v Puducherry Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam v Chandigarh Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Plate List A
Oct, 04, 2019 Haryana v Orissa Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad v Jharkhand Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda v Haryana Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi v Maharashtra Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur v Meghalaya Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Sikkim Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Punjab v Vidarbha Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Railways v Rajasthan Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir v Services Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Tamil Nadu v Tripura Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana v Punjab Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam v Manipur Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Bengal Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat v Railways Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bihar v Jammu and Kashmir Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka v Andhra Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra v Orissa Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Uttarakhand v Arunachal Pradesh Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Puducherry Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Plate List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Goa v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jharkhand v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Nagaland v Uttarakhand Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry v Sikkim Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Meghalaya v Mizoram Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Goa v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi v Uttar Pradesh Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Kerala Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Railways v Tamil Nadu Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Services v Rajasthan Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal v Tripura Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda v Punjab Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Puducherry Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam v Sikkim Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra v Hyderabad Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda v Maharashtra Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka v Mumbai M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi v Orissa Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Jharkhand Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana v Himachal Pradesh Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Jammu and Kashmir Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat v Services Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal v Bihar Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Mizoram Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Plate List A
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Uttarakhand v Meghalaya Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Manipur Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Nagaland v Sikkim Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka v Saurashtra M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Vidarbha v Orissa Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Goa v Kerala Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Punjab v Uttar Pradesh Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Railways v Tripura Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Rajasthan v Bihar Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra v Jharkhand Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana v Maharashtra Darshanam Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur v Mizoram Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam v Arunachal Pradesh Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Uttarakhand v Sikkim Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Plate List A
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda v Orissa Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Goa v Saurashtra Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mumbai v Kerala Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi v Punjab Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad v Chhattisgarh Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda v Himachal Pradesh Darshanam Stadium, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry v Manipur Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Plate List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam v Meghalaya Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal v Railways Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bihar v Services Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat v Jammu and Kashmir Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Nagaland Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra v Kerala M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Elite A List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra v Punjab Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka v Goa Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Orissa v Uttar Pradesh Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mizoram v Sikkim Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Nagaland Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat v Tamil Nadu Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bihar v Tripura Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Elite C List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Meghalaya Kasiga School Ground, Dehradun Plate List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jharkhand v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Elite A List A
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi v Haryana Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam v Puducherry Abhimanyu Cricket Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur v Nagaland Tanush Academy Ground, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Uttarakhand v Chandigarh Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehra Dun Plate List A
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Motibaug Palace Ground, Baroda Elite B List A
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra v Vidarbha Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana v Uttar Pradesh Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara Elite B List A
Oct, 20, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka v Puducherry M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 20, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi v Gujarat Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 21, 2019
03:30 GMT
Punjab v Tamil Nadu Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 21, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh v Mumbai Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur Quarter-Final List A
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka v Chhattisgarh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Semi-Final List A
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat v Tamil Nadu Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bangalore Semi-Final List A
Oct, 25, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka v Tamil Nadu M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore Final List A
  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Namibia

    vs

    Netherlands

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Afghanistan

    vs

    Australia

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    England

    vs

    New Zealand

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 2, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    India

    vs

    South Africa

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground No 2, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    West Indies

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Italy

    vs

    Jersey

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Germany

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Bangladesh

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    21 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Alleppey Cricket Club Under-19s

    vs

    Athreya Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Jolly Rovers Under-19s

    vs

    Muthoot Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Germany

    vs

    Italy

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Malta

    vs

    Gibraltar

    21 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Oman

    vs

    Scotland

    21 Oct 2021, 14:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Jersey

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Namibia

    22 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust Under-19s

    vs

    Vyttila Cricket Club Under-19s

    22 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Gibraltar

    vs

    Switzerland

    22 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boy’s Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla