EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Maharashtra Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Chhattisgarh Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Ground, Sagar Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Punjab Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Karnataka Under-19s Valiba Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Kerala Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Goa Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 04, 2019
03:30 GMT
Nagaland Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Jharkhand Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Karnataka Under-19s Valiba Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Mizoram Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jharkhand Under-19s v Maharashtra Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mumbai Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Punjab Under-19s Valiba Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 06, 2019
03:30 GMT
Rajasthan Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Nagaland Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Baroda Under-19s North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 07, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Mizoram Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Haryana Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Delhi Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Punjab Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s v Kerala Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Goa Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Jharkhand Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Hyderabad Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Punjab Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Kerala Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Meghalaya Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Goa Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 10, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Chandigarh Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Mizoram Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Jharkhand Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Hyderabad Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Goa Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Meghalaya Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Chhattisgarh Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Haryana Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Maharashtra Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Delhi Under-19s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Karnataka Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Punjab Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 13, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Goa Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Kerala Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-19s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Sikkim Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Maharashtra Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jharkhand Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Punjab Under-19s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bihar Under-19s v Himachal Pradesh Under-19s North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 16, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Goa Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Maharashtra Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mumbai Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Punjab Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Rajasthan Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Kerala Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Meghalaya Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Haryana Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jharkhand Under-19s v Tamil Nadu Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Bengal Under-19s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Tripura Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Bihar Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 19, 2019
03:30 GMT
Orissa Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 20, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 20, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 20, 2019
03:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh Under-19s v Kerala Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 20, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Goa Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 20, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 21, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Jharkhand Under-19s Neemkheda Stadium, Jabalpur Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 21, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Maharashtra Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 21, 2019
03:30 GMT
Tamil Nadu Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 21, 2019
03:30 GMT
Gujarat Under-19s v Hyderabad Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 21, 2019
03:30 GMT
Karnataka Under-19s v Punjab Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 21, 2019
03:30 GMT
Tripura Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 22, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 22, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam Under-19s v Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 22, 2019
03:30 GMT
Kerala Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Gauhati Town Club Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 22, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 22, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Andhra Under-19s v Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association Ground, Sagar Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chhattisgarh Under-19s v Vidarbha Under-19s Scindia School Cricket Ground, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jharkhand Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Captain Roop Singh Stadium, Gwalior Elite A Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal Under-19s v Karnataka Under-19s Vishal Cricket Ground Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Delhi Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Hyderabad Under-19s v Rajasthan Under-19s Kholvad Islam Gymkhana Ground, Surat Elite B Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Bihar Under-19s Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 23, 2019
03:30 GMT
Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s v Orissa Under-19s North-East Frontier Railway Stadium, Guwahati Elite C Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 24, 2019
03:30 GMT
Goa Under-19s v Nagaland Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 24, 2019
03:30 GMT
Puducherry Under-19s v Chandigarh Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 25, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mizoram Under-19s v Meghalaya Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 26, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s v Uttarakhand Under-19s Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Science Medical College Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 26, 2019
03:30 GMT
Goa Under-19s v Manipur Under-19s Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground 2, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 26, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Sikkim Under-19s CAP Siechem Ground, Puducherry Plate Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 31, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Daly College Ground, Indore Quarter-Final Under-19 limited overs
Oct, 31, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Maharaja Public School Ground, Rewa Quarter-Final Under-19 limited overs
Nov, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Baroda Under-19s v Mumbai Under-19s Daly College Ground, Indore Quarter-Final Under-19 limited overs
Nov, 01, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Karnataka Under-19s Maharaja Public School Ground, Rewa Quarter-Final Under-19 limited overs
Nov, 03, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Daly College Ground, Indore Semi-Final Under-19 limited overs
Nov, 03, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mumbai Under-19s v Saurashtra Under-19s Maharaja Public School Ground, Rewa Semi-Final Under-19 limited overs
Nov, 05, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mumbai Under-19s v Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Maharani Usharaje Trust Cricket Ground, Indore Final Under-19 limited overs
  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Namibia

    vs

    Netherlands

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Afghanistan

    vs

    Australia

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    England

    vs

    New Zealand

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 2, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    India

    vs

    South Africa

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground No 2, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    West Indies

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Italy

    vs

    Jersey

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Germany

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Bangladesh

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    21 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Alleppey Cricket Club Under-19s

    vs

    Athreya Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Jolly Rovers Under-19s

    vs

    Muthoot Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Germany

    vs

    Italy

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Malta

    vs

    Gibraltar

    21 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Oman

    vs

    Scotland

    21 Oct 2021, 14:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Jersey

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Namibia

    22 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust Under-19s

    vs

    Vyttila Cricket Club Under-19s

    22 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Gibraltar

    vs

    Switzerland

    22 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla