EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Nov, 08, 2019 Andhra v Bihar Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Group A T20
Nov, 08, 2019 Baroda v Goa Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 08, 2019 Karnataka v Uttarakhand Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Kerala v Tamil Nadu St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B T20
Nov, 08, 2019
08:30 GMT
Manipur v Rajasthan Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Tripura v Vidarbha Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 08, 2019
08:00 GMT
Maharashtra v Railways Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 08, 2019
08:30 GMT
Assam v Bengal Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mumbai v Mizoram Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 08, 2019
08:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Puducherry Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 08, 2019 Haryana v Meghalaya Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 08, 2019 Gujarat v Delhi Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 08, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Sikkim CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 08, 2019 Jharkhand v Orissa CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 08, 2019 Nagaland v Saurashtra CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 08, 2019
08:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Chhattisgarh Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 08, 2019
03:00 GMT
Hyderabad v Punjab Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 08, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Himachal Pradesh Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 09, 2019 Baroda v Karnataka Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 09, 2019 Bihar v Goa Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Group A T20
Nov, 09, 2019 Services v Uttarakhand Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur v Tripura Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Rajasthan v Tamil Nadu St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B T20
Nov, 09, 2019
08:30 GMT
Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam v Madhya Pradesh Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 09, 2019
08:30 GMT
Bengal v Mizoram Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Meghalaya v Puducherry Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 09, 2019
08:30 GMT
Mumbai v Haryana Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 09, 2019 Delhi v Orissa CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 09, 2019 Gujarat v Jammu and Kashmir CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 09, 2019 Jharkhand v Saurashtra Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 09, 2019 Nagaland v Sikkim Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 09, 2019
08:00 GMT
Hyderabad v Railways Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 09, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Himachal Pradesh Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 09, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Punjab Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 09, 2019
08:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Maharashtra Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 11, 2019
08:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Hyderabad Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 11, 2019 Andhra v Karnataka Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 11, 2019 Baroda v Uttarakhand Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Group A T20
Nov, 11, 2019 Bihar v Services Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 11, 2019
08:30 GMT
Kerala v Tripura Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur v Vidarbha St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B T20
Nov, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 11, 2019
08:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 11, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Railways Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 11, 2019
08:30 GMT
Assam v Haryana Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal v Meghalaya Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mizoram v Puducherry Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 11, 2019
08:30 GMT
Mumbai v Madhya Pradesh Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 11, 2019 Delhi v Nagaland CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 11, 2019 Gujarat v Saurashtra Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 11, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 11, 2019 Orissa v Sikkim Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 11, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Punjab Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 12, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Maharashtra Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 12, 2019
08:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 12, 2019 Andhra v Baroda Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 12, 2019 Goa v Uttarakhand Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 12, 2019 Karnataka v Services Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Group A T20
Nov, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Kerala v Manipur Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 12, 2019
08:30 GMT
Rajasthan v Vidarbha Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Tripura v Uttar Pradesh St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B T20
Nov, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Assam v Meghalaya Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 12, 2019
08:30 GMT
Bengal v Haryana Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Mizoram Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 12, 2019
08:30 GMT
Mumbai v Puducherry Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 12, 2019 Delhi v Saurashtra CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 12, 2019 Gujarat v Nagaland Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 12, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Orissa Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 12, 2019 Jharkhand v Sikkim CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 12, 2019
03:30 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Railways Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 12, 2019
08:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Hyderabad Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 14, 2019
08:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Himachal Pradesh Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 14, 2019 Punjab v Railways Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 14, 2019 Andhra v Uttarakhand Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Group A T20
Nov, 14, 2019 Baroda v Bihar Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 14, 2019 Goa v Services Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Kerala v Vidarbha St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B T20
Nov, 14, 2019
08:30 GMT
Manipur v Tamil Nadu Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 14, 2019
08:30 GMT
Assam v Mizoram Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Mumbai v Bengal Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana v Puducherry Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 14, 2019
08:30 GMT
Madhya Pradesh v Meghalaya Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 14, 2019 Delhi v Jammu and Kashmir CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 14, 2019 Gujarat v Sikkim Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 14, 2019 Jharkhand v Nagaland CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 14, 2019 Orissa v Saurashtra Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 14, 2019
08:30 GMT
Hyderabad v Maharashtra Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 14, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Chhattisgarh Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Andhra v Goa Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Baroda v Services Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Group A T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Bihar v Karnataka Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Kerala v Rajasthan Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Manipur v Uttar Pradesh St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B T20
Nov, 15, 2019
08:00 GMT
Tamil Nadu v Tripura Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 15, 2019
03:00 GMT
Arunachal Pradesh v Hyderabad Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Punjab Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 15, 2019
08:00 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Maharashtra Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Assam v Puducherry Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Bengal v Madhya Pradesh Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 15, 2019
03:30 GMT
Haryana v Mizoram Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Mumbai v Meghalaya Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Delhi v Jharkhand CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Gujarat v Orissa CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Nagaland Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 15, 2019 Saurashtra v Sikkim Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 15, 2019
08:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Railways Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Chhattisgarh v Hyderabad Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Andhra v Services Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Bihar v Uttarakhand Dr YS Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam Group A T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Goa v Karnataka Dr PVG Raju Andhra Cricket Association Sports Complex Ground, Vizianagram Group A T20
Nov, 17, 2019
08:00 GMT
Kerala v Uttar Pradesh Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Tamil Nadu v Vidarbha Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Group B T20
Nov, 17, 2019
03:00 GMT
Rajasthan v Tripura St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Assam v Mumbai Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Bengal v Puducherry Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Meghalaya v Mizoram Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Haryana v Madhya Pradesh Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Delhi v Sikkim CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Gujarat v Jharkhand Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Jammu and Kashmir v Saurashtra CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 17, 2019 Nagaland v Orissa Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 17, 2019
03:30 GMT
Chandigarh v Arunachal Pradesh Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 18, 2019 Maharashtra v Punjab Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 18, 2019
08:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Railways Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group C T20
Nov, 18, 2019 Assam v Bengal Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 18, 2019 Madhya Pradesh v Puducherry Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 18, 2019 Haryana v Meghalaya Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group D T20
Nov, 18, 2019 Delhi v Orissa Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 18, 2019 Gujarat v Jammu and Kashmir Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group E T20
Nov, 21, 2019 Delhi v Maharashtra CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 21, 2019 Jharkhand v Punjab CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 21, 2019 Baroda v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 21, 2019 Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 22, 2019 Haryana v Rajasthan CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 22, 2019 Mumbai v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 22, 2019 Baroda v Delhi Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 22, 2019 Jharkhand v Karnataka Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 24, 2019 Delhi v Haryana Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 24, 2019 Karnataka v Punjab CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 24, 2019 Baroda v Maharashtra CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 24, 2019 Jharkhand v Mumbai Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 25, 2019 Maharashtra v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 25, 2019 Karnataka v Mumbai CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 25, 2019 Baroda v Haryana CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 25, 2019 Punjab v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 27, 2019 Haryana v Maharashtra Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 27, 2019 Mumbai v Punjab Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Super League Group A T20
Nov, 27, 2019 Jharkhand v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 27, 2019 Delhi v Rajasthan CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Super League Group B T20
Nov, 29, 2019 Rajasthan v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Semi-Final T20
Nov, 29, 2019 Haryana v Karnataka Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Semi-Final T20
Dec, 01, 2019 Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Final T20
  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Namibia

    vs

    Netherlands

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Afghanistan

    vs

    Australia

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    England

    vs

    New Zealand

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 2, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    India

    vs

    South Africa

    20 Oct 2021

    ICC Cricket Academy Ground No 2, Dubai

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Pakistan

    vs

    West Indies

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Italy

    vs

    Jersey

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Sri Lanka

    20 Oct 2021

    Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Germany

    20 Oct 2021

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Bangladesh

    vs

    Papua New Guinea

    21 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Alleppey Cricket Club Under-19s

    vs

    Athreya Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Jolly Rovers Under-19s

    vs

    Muthoot Cricket Academy Under-19s

    21 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Kerala Cricket Association Stadium B, Thodupuzha

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Germany

    vs

    Italy

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Malta

    vs

    Gibraltar

    21 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Oman

    vs

    Scotland

    21 Oct 2021, 14:00:00

    Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat

  • ICC T20 World Cup Qualifier Europe 2021/22

    Denmark

    vs

    Jersey

    21 Oct 2021,

    Desert Springs, Almeria

  • ICC World Twenty20 2021/22

    Ireland

    vs

    Namibia

    22 Oct 2021, 10:00:00

    Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah

  • Muthoot Pappachan Multi-Day All Kerala Under-19 Cricket Championship 2021/22

    Ernakulam Cricket Club Trust Under-19s

    vs

    Vyttila Cricket Club Under-19s

    22 Oct 2021, 04:30:00

    Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam

  • Valletta Cup 2021/22

    Gibraltar

    vs

    Switzerland

    22 Oct 2021,

    Marsa Sports Club Ground, Valletta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla