EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Dec, 08, 2021 Andhra v Orissa Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Gujarat v Jammu and Kashmir Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Municipal Corporation Dadoji Konddeo Stadium, Thane Elite A List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Baroda v Bengal Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Karnataka v Puducherry Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Mumbai v Tamil Nadu St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite B List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Delhi v Jharkhand Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite C List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Hyderabad v Haryana Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium Elite C List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Elite C List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Chandigarh v Kerala Racecourse, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Chhattisgarh v Uttarakhand Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Maharashtra v Madhya Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Assam v Goa Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Punjab v Rajasthan Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Railways v Services Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Bihar v Mizoram Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Tripura Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Meghalaya v Sikkim Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 08, 2021 Manipur v Nagaland Soulfeel Cricket Stadium Plate List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Andhra v Vidarbha Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Gujarat v Orissa Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Himachal Pradesh v Jammu and Kashmir Municipal Corporation Dadoji Konddeo Stadium, Thane Elite A List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Baroda v Mumbai St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite B List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Bengal v Puducherry Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Delhi v Hyderabad Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite C List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Haryana v Saurashtra Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Elite C List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Jharkhand v Uttar Pradesh Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium Elite C List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Chandigarh v Uttarakhand Racecourse, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Chhattisgarh v Maharashtra Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Kerala v Madhya Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Assam v Services Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Goa v Rajasthan Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Punjab v Railways Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Nagaland Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Bihar v Meghalaya Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Mizoram v Sikkim Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 09, 2021 Manipur v Tripura Soulfeel Cricket Stadium Plate List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Andhra v Jammu and Kashmir Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Gujarat v Himachal Pradesh Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Orissa v Vidarbha Municipal Corporation Dadoji Konddeo Stadium, Thane Elite A List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Baroda v Puducherry St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite B List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Bengal v Tamil Nadu Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Karnataka v Mumbai Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Delhi v Uttar Pradesh Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Elite C List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Hyderabad v Saurashtra Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite C List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Haryana v Jharkhand Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium Elite C List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Chandigarh v Chhattisgarh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Kerala v Maharashtra Racecourse, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Madhya Pradesh v Uttarakhand Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Assam v Punjab Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Goa v Services Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Railways v Rajasthan Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Sikkim v Tripura Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Bihar v Nagaland Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Manipur v Meghalaya Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 11, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Mizoram Soulfeel Cricket Stadium Plate List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Andhra v Himachal Pradesh Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Gujarat v Vidarbha Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Jammu and Kashmir v Orissa Municipal Corporation Dadoji Konddeo Stadium, Thane Elite A List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Baroda v Karnataka Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Bengal v Mumbai Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Puducherry v Tamil Nadu St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite B List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Delhi v Haryana Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Elite C List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Hyderabad v Uttar Pradesh Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium Elite C List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Jharkhand v Saurashtra Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite C List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Chandigarh v Madhya Pradesh Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Chhattisgarh v Kerala Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Maharashtra v Uttarakhand Racecourse, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Assam v Rajasthan Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Goa v Railways Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Punjab v Services Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Manipur Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Meghalaya v Mizoram Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Nagaland v Tripura Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 12, 2021 Bihar v Sikkim Soulfeel Cricket Stadium Plate List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Andhra v Gujarat Municipal Corporation Dadoji Konddeo Stadium, Thane Elite A List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Himachal Pradesh v Orissa Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Jammu and Kashmir v Vidarbha Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai Elite A List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Baroda v Tamil Nadu Kerala Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Bengal v Karnataka St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Elite B List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Mumbai v Puducherry Greenfield Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Elite B List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Delhi v Saurashtra Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium Elite C List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Hyderabad v Jharkhand Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Elite C List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Haryana v Uttar Pradesh Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali Elite C List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Chandigarh v Maharashtra Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Chhattisgarh v Madhya Pradesh Racecourse, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Kerala v Uttarakhand Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Elite D List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Assam v Railways Heavy Engineering Corporation International Cricket Stadium Complex, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Goa v Punjab Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Limited Sail Stadium, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Rajasthan v Services Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi Elite E List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Meghalaya v Tripura Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Manipur v Sikkim Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Bihar Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Plate List A
Dec, 14, 2021 Mizoram v Nagaland Soulfeel Cricket Stadium Plate List A
Dec, 19, 2021 Tripura v Vidarbha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Pre-Quarter-Final List A
Dec, 19, 2021 Rajasthan v Karnataka Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Pre-Quarter-Final List A
Dec, 19, 2021 Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Jaipuria Vidhyalaya Ground, Jaipur Pre-Quarter-Final List A
Dec, 21, 2021 Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Quarter-Final List A
Dec, 21, 2021 Himachal Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Quarter-Final List A
Dec, 22, 2021 Saurashtra v Vidarbha Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Quarter-Final List A
Dec, 22, 2021 Kerala v Services Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Quarter-Final List A
Dec, 24, 2021 Tamil Nadu v Saurashtra Mansarovar Ground, Jaipur Semi-Final List A
Dec, 24, 2021 Himachal Pradesh v Services Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Semi-Final List A
Dec, 26, 2021 Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Final List A
  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club

    vs

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Central Gauteng Colts

    vs

    Mpumalanga Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Free State Colts

    vs

    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    Springbok Park, Bloemfontein

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Fighters, Akkikavu

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    vs

    Trident Cricket Academy, Thrissur

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    not known

    29 Jan 2022, 03:30:00

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    29 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    30 Jan 2022, 03:39:00

    Optus Stadium, Perth

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    30 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Perinthalmanna Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 03:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    2 Feb 2022, 03:10:00

    Neelam Sanjeeva Reddy Stadium, Anantapur

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Palakkad Veterans B

    vs

    Thrissur Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 06:00:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Palakkad Veterans B

    2 Feb 2022, 08:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla