EVENTS

Date Match Venue Phase Type
Nov, 04, 2021 Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Goa v Orissa Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Elite A T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Bengal v Chhattisgarh Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Baroda v Services Nehru Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Jharkhand v Rajasthan Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Haryana v Himachal Pradesh Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Assam v Madhya Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Gujarat v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Hyderabad v Saurashtra Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Delhi v Uttarakhand Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite E T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Manipur v Nagaland Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Puducherry v Punjab Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Karnataka v Mumbai Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Andhra v Jammu and Kashmir Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Bihar v Railways Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Chandigarh v Uttar Pradesh Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Sikkim v Tripura Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 04, 2021 Meghalaya v Mizoram Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Maharashtra v Punjab Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Goa v Puducherry Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Elite A T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Chhattisgarh v Karnataka Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Mumbai v Services Nehru Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Jammu and Kashmir v Rajasthan Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Andhra v Haryana Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Madhya Pradesh v Railways Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Bihar v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Saurashtra v Uttar Pradesh Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Chandigarh v Delhi Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite E T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Meghalaya v Sikkim Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Manipur Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Orissa v Tamil Nadu Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Baroda v Bengal Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Himachal Pradesh v Jharkhand Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Assam v Gujarat Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Hyderabad v Uttarakhand Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Nagaland v Vidarbha Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 05, 2021 Mizoram v Tripura Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Goa v Punjab Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Maharashtra v Orissa Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Elite A T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Karnataka v Services Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Baroda v Chhattisgarh Nehru Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Haryana v Jammu and Kashmir Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Himachal Pradesh v Rajasthan Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Kerala v Railways Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Gujarat v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Delhi v Uttar Pradesh Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite E T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Saurashtra v Uttarakhand Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Manipur v Tripura Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Mizoram v Nagaland Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Puducherry v Tamil Nadu Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Bengal v Mumbai Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Andhra v Jharkhand Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Assam v Bihar Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Chandigarh v Hyderabad Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Meghalaya v Vidarbha Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 06, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Sikkim Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Goa v Tamil Nadu Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Maharashtra v Puducherry Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Elite A T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Bengal v Services Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Chhattisgarh v Mumbai Nehru Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Haryana v Jharkhand Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Andhra v Rajasthan Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Assam v Kerala Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Bihar v Madhya Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Delhi v Hyderabad Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Chandigarh v Saurashtra Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite E T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Mizoram v Sikkim Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Meghalaya v Tripura Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Orissa v Punjab Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Baroda v Karnataka Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Himachal Pradesh v Jammu and Kashmir Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Gujarat v Railways Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Uttar Pradesh v Uttarakhand Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 08, 2021 Manipur v Vidarbha Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Orissa v Puducherry Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Punjab v Tamil Nadu Ekana International Cricket Stadium B Elite A T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Baroda v Mumbai Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Bengal v Karnataka Nehru Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Andhra v Himachal Pradesh Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Jammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand Reliance Cricket Stadium, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Bihar v Gujarat Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Assam v Railways Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Chandigarh v Uttarakhand Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Hyderabad v Uttar Pradesh Gurgaon Cricket Ground Elite E T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Nagaland v Tripura Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Sikkim v Vidarbha Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Goa v Maharashtra Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Elite A T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Chhattisgarh v Services Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Elite B T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Haryana v Rajasthan Alembic No 2 Ground, Vadodara Elite C T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Kerala v Madhya Pradesh Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Elite D T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Delhi v Saurashtra Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Elite E T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Manipur v Mizoram Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Plate T20
Nov, 09, 2021 Arunachal Pradesh v Meghalaya Andhra Cricket Association Stadium, Mangalagiri Plate T20
Nov, 16, 2021
03:00 GMT
Maharashtra v Vidarbha Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Pre-Quarter-Final T20
Nov, 16, 2021
06:30 GMT
Himachal Pradesh v Kerala Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Pre-Quarter-Final T20
Nov, 16, 2021
07:30 GMT
Karnataka v Saurashtra Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Pre-Quarter-Final T20
Nov, 18, 2021
03:00 GMT
Rajasthan v Vidarbha Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Quarter-Final T20
Nov, 18, 2021
03:00 GMT
Kerala v Tamil Nadu Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Quarter-Final T20
Nov, 18, 2021
07:30 GMT
Gujarat v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi Quarter-Final T20
Nov, 18, 2021
07:30 GMT
Bengal v Karnataka Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Quarter-Final T20
Nov, 20, 2021
03:00 GMT
Hyderabad v Tamil Nadu Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Semi-Final T20
Nov, 20, 2021
07:30 GMT
Karnataka v Vidarbha Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Semi-Final T20
Nov, 22, 2021
06:30 GMT
Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Willingdon Pavilion, Delhi Final T20
  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Royal Masters Centurion Cricket Club

    vs

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    28 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts Three Day Championship 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    27 Jan 2022

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Central Gauteng Colts

    vs

    Mpumalanga Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Free State Colts

    vs

    KwaZulu-Natal Inland Colts

    23 Jan 2022

    Springbok Park, Bloemfontein

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Fighters, Akkikavu

    vs

    Swantons Trust

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Star Cricket Club, Puthukkad

    vs

    Trident Cricket Academy, Thrissur

    22 Jan 2022

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • Raghunandan Memorial All Kerala T20 Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Athreya Cricket Academy

    vs

    not known

    29 Jan 2022, 03:30:00

    Government National Boys High School, Kodakara

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    29 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    30 Jan 2022, 03:39:00

    Optus Stadium, Perth

  • England in West Indies 2021/22

    West Indies

    vs

    England

    30 Jan 2022,

    Pickwick Cricket Club, Bridgetown

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Limpopo Colts

    vs

    Northerns Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    Polokwane Cricket Club Ground, Polokwane

  • CSA Colts One Day Cup 2021/22

    Northern Cape Colts

    vs

    North West Colts

    30 Jan 2022,

    De Beers Stadium, Kimberley

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Perinthalmanna Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 03:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • New Zealand in Australia 2021/22

    Australia

    vs

    New Zealand

    2 Feb 2022, 03:10:00

    Neelam Sanjeeva Reddy Stadium, Anantapur

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Palakkad Veterans B

    vs

    Thrissur Veterans

    2 Feb 2022, 06:00:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Rajesh Memorial All Kerala Veterans Cricket Tournament 2021/22

    Crazy Veterans, Kochi

    vs

    Palakkad Veterans B

    2 Feb 2022, 08:30:00

    Fort Maidan, Palakkad

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kents Cricket Club

    173 all out
    (27.5 ov)

    vs

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    176/8
    (31.3 ov)

    16 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Kala Cricket Club, Punalur

    0/0

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    23/0
    (3.2 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    0/0

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    49/3
    (9.1 ov)

    9 Jun 2019

    Government Boys Higher Secondary School Ground, Sasthamcotta

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara

    165/9
    (30.5 ov)

    vs

    Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam

    164 all out
    (38.5 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    139/3
    (14 ov)

    vs

    Selection Cricket Club, Kollam

    135 all out
    (29.1 ov)

    8 Jun 2019

    Devaswom Board College Ground, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam

    192 all out
    (38 ov)

    vs

    Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon

    276/8
    (45 ov)

    2 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • Quilon District Cricket Association League Division A 2018/19

    IPO B Kollam

    207 all out
    (44.5 ov)

    vs

    Kents Cricket Club

    211/4
    (32.2 ov)

    1 Jun 2019

    Ashram Maidan, Kollam

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    102/9
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    113/3
    (20 ov)

    30 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Little Masters Cricket Club Under-17s

    165/6
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Vandrum Sports Hub Academy Under-17s

    66 all out
    (15.1 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla

  • All Kerala Under-17 Pathanamthitta Twenty20 Tournament 2018/19

    Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s

    129/3
    (20 ov)

    vs

    Kothamangalam Cricket Academy Under-17s

    117/7
    (20 ov)

    29 May 2019

    Public Stadium, Thiruvalla